| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 110 -38.11% | 178 -20.86% | 225 9.98% | 205 -39.7% | 340 12.71% | 302 -9.09% | 332 -15.27% | 392 -13.45% | 452 -8.1% | 492 -14.93% | 579 164.49% | 219 -16.24% | 261 26.17% | 207 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-18 39.66% | -30 21.62% | -38 -124.24% | -17 -175% | -6 -700% | 1 -81.82% | 6 -70.27% | 19 516.67% | 3 500% | 1 200% | -1 92.31% | -7 -750% | 1 100% | 1 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
120 | 198 | 235 | 218 | 344 | 296 | 317 | 372 | 448 | 491 | 579 | 225 | 260 | 207 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
27 1.96% | 26 6.25% | 25 9.09% | 22 10% | 20 11.11% | 18 9.09% | 17 10% | 15 0% | 15 7.14% | 14 0% | 14 0% | 14 3.7% | 14 12.5% | 12 | |
| Нетен марж | -16.2% 2.5% | -16.62% 0.96% | -16.78% -103.9% | -8.23% -356.05% | -1.8% -632.33% | 0.34% -80% | 1.69% -64.91% | 4.83% 612.47% | 0.68% 552.88% | 0.1% 217.55% | -0.09% 97.09% | -3.04% -876.05% | 0.39% 58.51% | 0.25% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 196 -6.36% | 209 -1.45% | 212 -6.95% | 228 -1.55% | 232 -0.44% | 233 12.07% | 208 3.84% | 200 7.42% | 186 0.28% | 186 -2.16% | 190 10.42% | 172 -3.45% | 178 -21.8% | 228 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 -17.65% | 17 -5.56% | 18 -12.2% | 21 -12.77% | 24 -9.62% | 27 -10.34% | 30 -13.43% | 34 -6.94% | 37 -1.37% | 37 -10.98% | 42 -20.39% | 53 0% | 53 0% | 53 | |
|
Материални запаси |
9 0% | 9 100% | 5 -18.18% | 6 22.22% | 5 -35.71% | 7 40% | 5 11.11% | 5 -43.75% | 8 60% | 5 0% | 5 -65.52% | 15 61.11% | 9 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
115 4.17% | 110 31.71% | 84 47.75% | 57 30.59% | 43 14.86% | 38 174.07% | 14 35% | 10 -28.57% | 14 -12.5% | 16 -21.95% | 21 925% | 2 -96.12% | 53 1371.43% | 4 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 0% | 51 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 167 3.15% | 162 -4.23% | 169 11.82% | 151 133.07% | 65 -10.56% | 73 27.93% | 57 -6.72% | 61 -0.83% | 61 -4% | 64 -6.72% | 69 24.07% | 55 -11.48% | 62 -60.77% | 159 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
81 -18.13% | 99 -26.05% | 133 -22.09% | 171 -8.97% | 188 -3.41% | 195 0.53% | 194 2.16% | 190 10.42% | 172 1.51% | 169 0.3% | 169 -0.6% | 170 -3.77% | 176 -7.51% | 191 | |
|
Парични средства |
9 -41.38% | 15 0% | 15 -67.42% | 46 -65.37% | 131 6.64% | 123 13.68% | 108 15.85% | 94 20.39% | 78 10.14% | 71 2.99% | 69 32.67% | 52 24.69% | 41 1057.14% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 7 16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |