| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| БИ ПИ ЕНЕРДЖИ ООД | 02.06.2021 | Съдружник | - | ||
| Иновейшън Енерджи ООД | 21.05.2021 | Съдружник | 33% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 113 -13.36% | 15 135 10.76% | 13 665 9% | 12 537 12.17% | 11 176 -24.03% | 14 712 -15.4% | 17 389 -3.59% | 18 037 -8.88% | 19 795 -8.58% | 21 653 11.18% | 19 475 8.83% | 17 895 20.02% | 14 910 12.87% | 13 210 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-536 -200.58% | 533 445.36% | -154 -293.59% | 80 104.58% | -1 743 -1642.53% | 113 -61.83% | 296 -80.67% | 1 531 654.63% | -276 -110.44% | 2 645 3.27% | 2 562 161.76% | 979 110.56% | 465 223% | -378 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
14 618 | 15 195 | 15 863 | 13 948 | 12 913 | 15 472 | 17 374 | 17 654 | 19 904 | 18 878 | 15 788 | 11 788 | 14 910 | 12 782 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 942 2.81% | 1 889 20.44% | 1 569 8.41% | 1 447 9.27% | 1 324 9.05% | 1 214 0.3% | 1 211 3.36% | 1 171 -6.83% | 1 257 4.86% | 1 199 3.9% | 1 154 -6.93% | 1 240 6.5% | 1 164 126.34% | 514 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -4.09% -216.08% | 3.52% 411.82% | -1.13% -277.61% | 0.64% 104.08% | -15.6% -2130.51% | 0.77% -54.89% | 1.7% -79.95% | 8.49% 708.7% | -1.39% -111.42% | 12.22% -7.12% | 13.15% 140.53% | 5.47% 75.43% | 3.12% 208.98% | -2.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 35 543 4.07% | 34 153 12.26% | 30 422 16.87% | 26 031 0.42% | 25 922 -24.11% | 34 156 -0.68% | 34 391 21.59% | 28 284 -2.87% | 29 120 -5.07% | 30 675 14.56% | 26 777 -4.47% | 28 030 -24.4% | 37 074 44.44% | 25 667 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
23 068 5.64% | 21 838 11.3% | 19 620 -5.46% | 20 753 3.13% | 20 123 -1.81% | 20 494 -4.29% | 21 412 -0.41% | 21 501 7.32% | 20 035 -18.1% | 24 462 14.31% | 21 400 -3.41% | 22 155 -29.66% | 31 499 59.61% | 19 735 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
525 17.51% | 447 6.59% | 419 18.84% | 353 -0.29% | 354 -18.78% | 436 10.08% | 396 19.44% | 331 -2.41% | 339 -27.35% | 467 57.31% | 297 -22.53% | 383 86.57% | 206 20.36% | 171 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
16 694 13.14% | 14 754 50.75% | 9 787 42.74% | 6 856 -0.39% | 6 883 -48.44% | 13 349 11.35% | 11 989 52.58% | 7 858 -21.91% | 10 062 -11.15% | 11 324 17.55% | 9 634 -14.71% | 11 295 -51.55% | 23 314 16.31% | 20 045 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 584 -31.99% | 6 740 31.58% | 5 122 207.21% | 1 667 -20.5% | 2 097 -6.75% | 2 249 -5.88% | 2 390 45.2% | 1 646 14.11% | 1 442 -49.15% | 2 837 15.15% | 2 463 | 4 401 -39.11% | 7 228 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 874 0.87% | 11 771 84.49% | 6 380 31.41% | 4 855 -16.28% | 5 800 -55.92% | 13 156 8.2% | 12 158 107.24% | 5 867 -32.17% | 8 650 55.82% | 5 551 -4.44% | 5 809 | 5 236 -3.18% | 5 408 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
18 850 -2.83% | 19 398 1.98% | 19 022 -0.8% | 19 175 0.71% | 19 039 -8.49% | 20 807 0.52% | 20 700 1.34% | 20 427 7.18% | 19 058 -1.52% | 19 351 12.88% | 17 144 16.75% | 14 684 6.76% | 13 754 144.67% | 5 622 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
76 41.9% | 54 -50.24% | 108 52.9% | 71 160.38% | 27 -61.59% | 71 -66.09% | 208 86.7% | 111 16.58% | 96 -51.05% | 195 117.05% | 90 -54.99% | 200 76.92% | 113 -67.06% | 343 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 164 -1.8% |
| 2019 | 167 7.74% |
| 2018 | 155 0.65% |
| 2017 | 154 -0.65% |
| 2016 | 155 1.97% |
| 2015 | 152 |
| 2014 | 152 -1.3% |
| 2013 | 154 |