| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 509 6.92% | 1 412 -17.09% | 1 703 11.04% | 1 533 6.61% | 1 438 -51.37% | 2 958 103.84% | 1 451 -5.9% | 1 542 27.42% | 1 210 -12.85% | 1 389 34.32% | 1 034 -32.53% | 1 532 -12.5% | 1 751 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
282 78.64% | 158 -37.58% | 253 277.86% | 67 -75.65% | 275 -51.4% | 566 174.69% | 206 -40.65% | 347 19.33% | 291 112.31% | 137 197.78% | 46 -68.31% | 145 -38.13% | 235 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 201 | 1 219 | 1 418 | 1 418 | 1 111 | 2 348 | 1 226 | 1 189 | 913 | 1 244 | 978 | 1 316 | 1 457 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
324 -31.9% | 476 27.71% | 373 -7.13% | 401 -1.38% | 407 -2.57% | 418 15.4% | 362 42.17% | 255 80.43% | 141 31.43% | 107 61.54% | 66 20.37% | 55 -32.92% | 82 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 18.7% 67.08% | 11.19% -24.71% | 14.86% 240.3% | 4.37% -77.16% | 19.13% -0.05% | 19.14% 34.76% | 14.2% -36.93% | 22.51% -6.35% | 24.04% 143.62% | 9.87% 121.69% | 4.45% -53.03% | 9.48% -29.29% | 13.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 828 -2.26% | 2 894 10.18% | 2 627 -7.96% | 2 854 13.37% | 2 517 18.4% | 2 126 28.97% | 1 648 -1.01% | 1 665 -13.54% | 1 926 9.7% | 1 756 -6.74% | 1 883 30.75% | 1 440 -14.41% | 1 682 168.79% | 626 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 183 42.78% | 1 529 -3.05% | 1 577 -3.08% | 1 627 -5.3% | 1 718 10.6% | 1 553 29.61% | 1 198 -3.5% | 1 242 -0.78% | 1 252 -21.34% | 1 591 3.94% | 1 531 10.6% | 1 384 7.85% | 1 283 127.97% | 563 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
134 -86.74% | 1 010 7.98% | 936 -15.47% | 1 107 118.69% | 506 263.97% | 139 345.9% | 31 -72.02% | 111 -24.83% | 148 1060% | 13 -56.14% | 29 | 375 2836% | 13 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 016 -16.82% | 1 222 13.65% | 1 075 -26.62% | 1 465 23.22% | 1 189 59.64% | 745 40.23% | 531 -3.53% | 551 -42.44% | 957 -17.07% | 1 153 -15.98% | 1 373 63.52% | 840 -29.71% | 1 194 242.52% | 349 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
529 -21.29% | 672 22.1% | 551 -14.11% | 641 81.74% | 353 92.2% | 184 0% | 184 | 34 -83.78% | 208 -44.55% | 375 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 400 18.28% | 338 239.49% | 100 16.77% | 85 -6.7% | 92 -66.79% | 276 -8.95% | 303 160.79% | 116 -32.44% | 172 70.56% | 101 37.76% | 73 48.96% | 49 -86.61% | 367 -8.19% | 399 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 812 8.38% | 1 672 7.78% | 1 551 11.75% | 1 388 4.54% | 1 328 -3.85% | 1 381 23.62% | 1 117 0.23% | 1 115 14.98% | 969 60.95% | 602 18.15% | 510 -1.87% | 519 38.8% | 374 35.06% | 277 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
106 700% | 13 30% | 10 -67.74% | 32 -76.6% | 135 -9.86% | 150 38.68% | 108 -43.01% | 190 -45.45% | 349 675% | 45 -81.74% | 246 5925% | 4 -84.62% | 27 107.61% | -349 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 |
| 2020 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 26 8.33% |
| 2018 | 24 -4% |
| 2017 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2016 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2015 | 27 3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2013 | 28 |