| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 819 -13.83% | 950 -26.76% | 1 297 47.24% | 881 15.87% | 760 4.13% | 730 12.53% | 649 11.02% | 584 -4.03% | 609 | 398 307 | 261 443 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
252 -9.04% | 277 -49.3% | 547 82.74% | 299 58.54% | 189 -1.07% | 191 10.03% | 173 -23.82% | 228 30.12% | 175 | 105 736 | 71 142 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
554 | 664 | 742 | 575 | 564 | 526 | 463 | 346 | 424 | 271 795 | 184 260 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
330 -17.29% | 399 -20.14% | 500 68.91% | 296 15.8% | 256 18.2% | 216 31.37% | 165 32.51% | 124 -25.23% | 166 | 18 122 | 8 528 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 30.79% 5.56% | 29.17% -30.77% | 42.14% 24.1% | 33.95% 36.82% | 24.82% -5% | 26.12% -2.22% | 26.71% -31.38% | 38.93% 35.58% | 28.72% | 26.55% | 27.21% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 226 -8.34% | 1 337 -10.84% | 1 500 8.71% | 1 379 -9.34% | 1 522 0.51% | 1 514 8.9% | 1 390 7.01% | 1 299 19.63% | 1 086 16.9% | 929 19.3% | 779 -99.88% | 628 306 19.02% | 527 879 33% | 396 897 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
734 -4.59% | 769 -24.69% | 1 021 -1.43% | 1 036 65.12% | 627 -2.46% | 643 -1.33% | 652 -0.39% | 654 38.53% | 472 -2.84% | 486 95.68% | 248 -99.92% | 318 608 18.77% | 268 262 -0.56% | 269 771 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
89 -38.08% | 144 86.09% | 77 13.53% | 68 66.25% | 41 -49.69% | 81 3.92% | 78 -14.04% | 91 9.2% | 83 1.24% | 82 1.9% | 81 -99.99% | 628 306 795.83% | 70 137 0.38% | 69 869 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -57.89% | 10 -34.48% | 15 -29.27% | 21 -19.61% | 26 -83.06% | 154 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 432 -9.04% | 475 122.25% | 214 -18.04% | 261 -19.3% | 323 35.91% | 238 6.9% | 222 11.54% | 199 17.47% | 170 22.06% | 139 -63.24% | 378 -99.7% | 124 856 64.5% | 75 902 57.28% | 48 260 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 137 -4.76% | 1 193 -16.1% | 1 422 8.46% | 1 311 -11.43% | 1 481 3.35% | 1 433 9.2% | 1 312 8.59% | 1 208 20.5% | 1 003 18.42% | 847 21.32% | 698 -99.99% | 5 671 713 1139.07% | 457 741 39.97% | 327 028 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
60 -35.71% | 93 -64.86% | 265 219.75% | 83 -86.69% | 622 -1.7% | 633 22.7% | 516 15.84% | 445 0.35% | 444 46.13% | 304 100% | 152 -99.92% | 184 841 0.61% | 183 714 132.95% | 78 865 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 -37.93% |
| 2019 | 58 -21.62% |
| 2018 | 74 72.09% |
| 2017 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2016 | 45 2.27% |
| 2015 | 44 12.82% |
| 2014 | 39 8.33% |
| 2013 | 36 |