| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 157 9.64% | 143 -37.64% | 230 15.72% | 198 110.87% | 94 -45.56% | 173 19.43% | 145 -5.03% | 152 18.73% | 128 3.72% | 124 14.69% | 108 -14.23% | 126 -46.05% | 233 -2.98% | 240 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -40% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -76.47% | 9 466.67% | 2 200% | 1 105.56% | -9 5.26% | -10 59.57% | -24 -1666.67% | 2 0% | 2 -40% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
152 | 137 | 221 | 190 | 80 | 153 | 132 | 141 | 121 | 124 | 119 | 109 | 221 | 238 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
36 1.45% | 35 30.19% | 27 6% | 26 21.95% | 21 17.14% | 18 -10.26% | 20 8.33% | 18 -2.7% | 19 12.12% | 17 -8.33% | 18 -32.08% | 27 -3.64% | 28 22.22% | 23 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.98% -45.28% | 1.79% 100.45% | 0.89% -13.59% | 1.03% -52.58% | 2.17% -56.78% | 5.03% 374.46% | 1.06% 215.9% | 0.34% 104.68% | -7.17% 8.66% | -7.85% 64.75% | -22.27% -1926.54% | 1.22% 85.37% | 0.66% -38.16% | 1.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 162 0.63% | 161 -1.87% | 164 -6.14% | 175 -10.94% | 196 -10.07% | 218 -3.17% | 225 -0.45% | 227 2.78% | 220 1.41% | 217 -4.92% | 229 -9.51% | 253 12.27% | 225 35.38% | 166 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
149 6.2% | 140 -1.79% | 143 -3.13% | 147 -2.7% | 151 5.71% | 143 -25.53% | 192 1.08% | 190 11.38% | 171 8.79% | 157 5.86% | 148 36.15% | 109 -4.48% | 114 9.31% | 104 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 10% | 5 -68.75% | 16 190.91% | 6 0% | 6 | 10 0% | 10 -51.22% | 21 -2.38% | 21 0% | 21 -65.85% | 63 192.86% | 21 250% | 6 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
111 -0.46% | 112 -4.37% | 117 -9.49% | 129 -9.96% | 144 -14.33% | 168 -7.61% | 182 -12.99% | 209 4.35% | 200 6.25% | 188 -0.27% | 189 0% | 189 16.04% | 163 54.37% | 105 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 -45.35% | 44 -30.08% | 63 -19.61% | 78 -10% | 87 -8.6% | 95 -7.92% | 103 -6.48% | 110 -5.26% | 117 0% | 117 -5.39% | 123 -3.21% | 127 -3.49% | 132 222.5% | 41 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 8 -50% | 15 275% | 4 -90.48% | 43 9.09% | 39 -47.62% | 75 241.86% | 22 38.71% | 16 -29.55% | 22 -27.87% | 31 -46.49% | 58 -22.45% | 75 2.08% | 74 32.11% | 56 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
51 3.13% | 49 4.35% | 47 3.37% | 46 -13.59% | 53 4.04% | 51 12.5% | 45 137.84% | 19 -7.5% | 20 -32.2% | 30 -24.36% | 40 -37.6% | 64 2.46% | 62 2.52% | 61 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 | 1 -90% | 10 66.67% | 6 -20% | 8 1400% | 1 -90.91% | 6 -64.52% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 40% |
| 2020 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2019 | 8 33.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |