| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 104 -40.99% | 176 41.56% | 124 3.85% | 120 54.97% | 77 -2.58% | 79 -27.57% | 109 -11.2% | 123 -31.14% | 179 6.06% | 169 -4.9% | 177 -30.32% | 255 -44.48% | 459 -25.19% | 613 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-12 -150% | 25 200% | 8 -5.88% | 9 136.96% | -24 -170.59% | -9 56.41% | -20 -657.14% | 4 16.67% | 3 106.52% | -47 4.17% | -49 -12.94% | -43 -232.81% | 33 -73.88% | 125 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
112 | 149 | 111 | 106 | 96 | 98 | 135 | 140 | 172 | 190 | 195 | 264 | 409 | 488 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 4.62% | 33 1.56% | 33 -3.03% | 34 -4.35% | 35 2.99% | 34 -15.19% | 40 -9.2% | 44 0% | 44 1.16% | 44 -29.51% | 62 -12.23% | 71 -13.66% | 82 15% | 72 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -11.82% -184.73% | 13.95% 111.92% | 6.58% -9.37% | 7.26% 123.85% | -30.46% -177.76% | -10.97% 39.82% | -18.22% -727.44% | 2.9% 69.43% | 1.71% 106.15% | -27.88% -0.77% | -27.67% -62.09% | -17.07% -339.22% | 7.13% -65.08% | 20.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 89 -25.53% | 120 7.31% | 112 -15.44% | 132 -1.52% | 134 -6.74% | 144 -18.26% | 176 -15.44% | 209 -21.84% | 267 0.77% | 265 -9.6% | 293 -10.89% | 329 -12.87% | 377 -8.55% | 413 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
50 -10.09% | 56 -6.03% | 59 -8.66% | 65 -8.63% | 71 -7.95% | 77 -7.93% | 84 -7.87% | 91 -9.64% | 101 -9.22% | 111 -11.79% | 126 -11.19% | 142 -7.97% | 154 -9.61% | 170 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 -10% | 20 -36.51% | 32 -28.41% | 45 1.15% | 44 -12.12% | 51 -38.51% | 82 -16.15% | 98 -27% | 134 -1.5% | 137 -10.1% | 152 -3.57% | 157 -20.82% | 199 -2.99% | 205 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
22 -45% | 41 -28.57% | 57 -29.11% | 81 -16.4% | 97 15.95% | 83 -7.91% | 90 -11.5% | 102 -37.69% | 164 0% | 164 13.03% | 145 10.08% | 132 -3.73% | 137 -31.98% | 201 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -64.29% | 14 -34.88% | 22 -23.21% | 29 -28.21% | 40 -2.5% | 41 -11.11% | 46 -8.16% | 50 -32.41% | 74 -5.23% | 78 -29.49% | 111 7.43% | 103 -18.22% | 126 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -80.77% | 27 85.71% | 14 86.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 -6.67% | 8 200% | 3 -83.87% | 16 -20.51% | 20 69.57% | 12 15% | 10 5.26% | 10 -9.52% | 11 5% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
65 -15.79% | 78 46.15% | 53 18.18% | 45 23.94% | 36 -40.34% | 61 -29.17% | 86 -19.23% | 106 3.48% | 103 2.03% | 101 -31.83% | 148 -24.94% | 197 -18.09% | 240 13.8% | 211 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
15 -9.09% | 17 200% | 6 -60.71% | 14 27.27% | 11 46.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 250% | 2 -80% | 10 150% | 4 14.29% | 4 -76.67% | 15 11.11% | 14 -49.06% | 27 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 50% |
| 2020 | 6 -25% |
| 2019 | 8 14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -30% |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2014 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2013 | 18 |