| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 100 -31.47% | 146 14.86% | 127 4.18% | 122 | 151 35.32% | 111 4.31% | 107 24.4% | 86 19.15% | 72 41% | 51 -1.96% | 52 -31.54% | 76 11.19% | 69 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -60% | 3 66.67% | 2 | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 160% | -3 -350% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
99 | 144 | 124 | 119 | 146 | 108 | 105 | 84 | 71 | 53 | 55 | 75 | 69 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
18 -10% | 20 11.11% | 18 0% | 18 | 17 50% | 11 22.22% | 9 12.5% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 -15.79% | 10 533.33% | 2 -66.67% | 5 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.7% -65.17% | 2.01% 59.97% | 1.26% | 1.02% -26.1% | 1.38% 43.81% | 0.96% -46.41% | 1.79% -16.07% | 2.13% 142.55% | -5% -355% | 1.96% 46.08% | 1.34% -40.04% | 2.24% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 29 1.82% | 28 0% | 28 14.58% | 25 41.18% | 17 -27.66% | 24 46.88% | 16 3.23% | 16 40.91% | 11 0% | 11 37.5% | 8 -23.81% | 11 -38.24% | 17 -5.56% | 18 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 | 1 -33.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -80.56% | 18 1100% | 2 -40% | 3 -82.14% | 14 1300% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 9.09% | 17 -13.16% | 19 31.03% | 15 3.57% | 14 0% | 14 27.27% | 11 22.22% | 9 12.5% | 8 0% | 8 33.33% | 6 -25% | 8 -15.79% | 10 -24% | 13 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
26 2.04% | 25 6.52% | 24 21.05% | 19 11.76% | 17 -10.53% | 19 35.71% | 14 0% | 14 55.56% | 9 -14.29% | 11 16.67% | 9 38.46% | 7 -35% | 10 -44.44% | 18 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 3.57% | 14 3.7% | 14 35% | 10 0% | 10 0% | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 200% | 3 500% | 1 -88.89% | 5 0% | 5 -43.75% | 8 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -71.43% | 4 133.33% | 2 -40% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 300% | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -80% | 3 -16.67% | 3 100% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 0% | 3 -33.33% | 5 12.5% | 4 60% | 3 -44.44% | 5 125% | 2 33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 150% | -1 -166.67% | 2 -78.57% | 7 -30% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 14.29% | 7 27.27% | 6 37.5% | 4 300% | 1 -66.67% | 3 20% | 3 66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 25% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |