| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 094 -30.23% | 1 568 12.39% | 1 395 3.92% | 1 342 -22.08% | 1 723 35.36% | 1 273 11.61% | 1 140 -3.38% | 1 180 -23.68% | 1 546 11.38% | 1 388 51.09% | 919 -13.27% | 1 059 -0.38% | 1 063 113.55% | 498 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
90 -78.57% | 422 83.96% | 230 -7.61% | 248 -33.06% | 371 92.57% | 193 -13.73% | 223 50.69% | 148 -43.47% | 262 -31.05% | 380 552.63% | 58 -76.45% | 247 -35.81% | 386 2317.65% | -17 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
998 | 1 140 | 1 162 | 1 087 | 1 335 | 1 077 | 904 | 1 032 | 1 257 | 978 | 845 | 791 | 950 | 503 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
76 4.96% | 72 7.63% | 67 6.5% | 63 -8.21% | 69 1.52% | 67 13.79% | 59 1.75% | 58 10.68% | 53 0.98% | 52 12.09% | 47 30% | 36 59.09% | 22 -99.85% | 14 743 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.27% -69.28% | 26.94% 63.68% | 16.46% -11.1% | 18.51% -14.08% | 21.55% 42.27% | 15.15% -22.71% | 19.6% 55.96% | 12.56% -25.93% | 16.96% -38.09% | 27.4% 331.96% | 6.34% -72.84% | 23.36% -35.56% | 36.25% 1138.46% | -3.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 605 -2.95% | 3 714 19.3% | 3 113 4.66% | 2 975 4.08% | 2 858 35.32% | 2 112 -1.01% | 2 134 8.59% | 1 965 6.63% | 1 843 11.27% | 1 656 32.1% | 1 254 29.6% | 967 2.05% | 948 91.73% | 494 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 589 2.59% | 2 523 26.31% | 1 998 8.95% | 1 833 5.19% | 1 743 33.01% | 1 310 19.32% | 1 098 14.87% | 956 30.77% | 731 8.58% | 673 4.03% | 647 162.66% | 246 -0.62% | 248 214.94% | 79 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
524 -1.91% | 534 -1.51% | 542 -18.76% | 668 18.08% | 565 14.14% | 495 -20.9% | 626 14.38% | 548 -3.16% | 565 -42.72% | 987 163.8% | 374 -7.22% | 403 64.38% | 245 -13.51% | 284 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
220 -30.37% | 316 315.44% | 76 -25.87% | 103 -50.61% | 208 1935% | 10 -95.26% | 216 -17.09% | 260 -6.95% | 280 -18.96% | 345 12.13% | 308 | 280 51.94% | 184 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
215 -28.21% | 299 353.49% | 66 -27.93% | 92 -52.27% | 192 | 205 -4.31% | 214 -19.31% | 265 -16.18% | 316 69.32% | 187 | 124 341.82% | 28 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 107 -34.28% | 163 59% | 102 30.72% | 78 -50.16% | 157 -8.63% | 172 36.59% | 126 38.2% | 91 119.75% | 41 58.82% | 26 -21.54% | 33 -77.82% | 150 -5.48% | 159 318.92% | 38 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 342 0.96% | 3 311 13.94% | 2 906 7.8% | 2 696 9.65% | 2 458 16.95% | 2 102 9.6% | 1 918 12.51% | 1 705 9.06% | 1 563 19.23% | 1 311 38.59% | 946 | 653 144.64% | 267 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
385 -22.05% | 494 4.89% | 471 19.15% | 395 0.65% | 393 192.02% | 134 -52.53% | 283 -23.48% | 370 -26.65% | 505 124.32% | 225 13.11% | 199 18.6% | 168 7.89% | 155 121.9% | 70 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 7.14% |
| 2020 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 16 14.29% |
| 2018 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 -15% |
| 2013 | 20 |