| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 742 | 4 577 10.7% | 4 134 -24.82% | 5 499 15.94% | 4 743 104.99% | 2 314 -41.4% | 3 948 115.52% | 1 832 -3.5% | 1 898 -2.62% | 1 950 303.49% | 483 333.49% | 111 -67.61% | 344 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
24 | 31 177.27% | 11 -93.87% | 184 31.5% | 140 -16.26% | 167 539.22% | 26 -5.56% | 28 -8.47% | 30 25.53% | 24 | 34 509.09% | 6 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 701 | 4 531 | 4 109 | 5 309 | 4 591 | 2 125 | 3 908 | 1 781 | 1 847 | 1 911 | 478 | 77 | 268 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
174 | 121 5.36% | 115 3.7% | 110 -2.7% | 114 6.73% | 106 -42.7% | 186 124.07% | 83 2.53% | 81 17.04% | 69 114.29% | 32 142.31% | 13 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.86% | 0.68% 150.48% | 0.27% -91.85% | 3.34% 13.42% | 2.94% -59.15% | 7.2% 990.83% | 0.66% -56.18% | 1.51% -5.15% | 1.59% 28.91% | 1.23% | 30.73% 1780.36% | 1.63% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 518 6.04% | 1 432 -2.68% | 1 471 21.8% | 1 208 -10.73% | 1 353 75.12% | 773 0.53% | 768 -67.15% | 2 340 221.35% | 728 -7.83% | 790 30.6% | 605 75.78% | 344 72.56% | 199 -8.24% | 217 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
613 39.91% | 438 15.65% | 379 127.3% | 167 2.52% | 163 -13.82% | 189 8.53% | 174 -67.89% | 541 224.85% | 167 -23.11% | 217 6.53% | 203 12.11% | 182 16.78% | 155 10.95% | 140 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
541 | 335 1112.96% | 28 -50.46% | 56 -9.17% | 61 531.58% | 10 -99.18% | 1 188 7396.77% | 16 -26.19% | 21 -66.4% | 64 -31.32% | 93 163.77% | 35 -27.37% | 49 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
824 8.27% | 761 -7.35% | 821 40.02% | 586 -20.95% | 742 273.01% | 199 -37.96% | 321 -79.68% | 1 578 312.02% | 383 -8.21% | 417 10.57% | 377 182.76% | 133 161% | 51 -24.81% | 68 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
374 | 260 313.82% | 63 | 61 | 100 -24.62% | 133 3.59% | 128 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 357 | 742 -25.46% | 996 -9.86% | 1 105 128.92% | 483 -16.24% | 576 -2.17% | 589 11.3% | 529 -3.9% | 551 63.43% | 337 388.15% | 69 800% | 8 -71.7% | 27 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
694 3.51% | 671 3.23% | 650 4.61% | 621 1.67% | 611 6.51% | 574 28.08% | 448 -41.21% | 762 120.74% | 345 -7.41% | 373 63.82% | 228 8.01% | 211 42.07% | 148 -0.68% | 149 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 | 14 -12.5% | 16 -43.86% | 29 -25.97% | 39 381.25% | 8 -46.67% | 15 -6.25% | 16 1500% | 1 100% | 1 -99.69% | 163 10500% | 2 0% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 42.86% |
| 2020 | 35 -2.78% |
| 2019 | 36 33.33% |
| 2018 | 27 -15.63% |
| 2017 | 32 -8.57% |
| 2016 | 35 -10.26% |
| 2015 | 39 8.33% |
| 2014 | 36 12.5% |
| 2013 | 32 |