| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 827 -20.95% | 3 577 13.22% | 3 159 31.66% | 2 399 37.5% | 1 745 -24.84% | 2 322 0.55% | 2 309 9.43% | 2 110 29.33% | 1 632 13.88% | 1 433 15.79% | 1 237 20.4% | 1 028 -44.18% | 1 841 23.24% | 1 494 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
81 -10.67% | 91 41.27% | 64 173.91% | 24 4.55% | 22 -73.65% | 85 18.44% | 72 -12.42% | 82 387.88% | 17 73.68% | 10 -67.24% | 30 52.63% | 19 -53.66% | 42 90.7% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 741 | 3 481 | 3 087 | 2 352 | 1 721 | 2 235 | 2 236 | 2 027 | 1 614 | 1 416 | 1 175 | 998 | 1 799 | 1 414 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
110 2.86% | 107 8.81% | 99 12.21% | 88 0.58% | 87 -2.84% | 90 4.76% | 86 26.32% | 68 56.47% | 43 3.66% | 42 0% | 42 -21.9% | 54 52.17% | 35 115.63% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.88% 13.01% | 2.54% 24.77% | 2.04% 108.04% | 0.98% -23.97% | 1.29% -64.94% | 3.68% 17.79% | 3.12% -19.97% | 3.9% 277.23% | 1.03% 52.51% | 0.68% -71.71% | 2.4% 26.77% | 1.89% -16.98% | 2.28% 54.74% | 1.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 279 -10.49% | 312 -4.09% | 325 21.61% | 267 -26.44% | 364 20.3% | 302 -18.26% | 370 7.59% | 344 -18.74% | 423 8.53% | 390 10.6% | 352 9.54% | 322 2.78% | 313 9.29% | 286 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
244 1548.28% | 15 16% | 13 1150% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -87.5% | 20 -34.43% | 31 -21.79% | 40 2.63% | 39 -17.39% | 47 135.9% | 20 5.41% | 19 12.12% | 17 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
62 -1.63% | 63 -7.52% | 68 23.15% | 55 -3.57% | 57 6.67% | 54 6.06% | 51 -1% | 51 -35.06% | 79 92.5% | 41 -44.06% | 73 -13.86% | 85 4.4% | 81 45.87% | 56 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
35 -71.06% | 120 -4.08% | 125 33.88% | 94 -27.38% | 129 47.37% | 87 -43% | 153 44.23% | 106 -32.47% | 157 26.23% | 125 29.79% | 96 4.44% | 92 -8.63% | 101 11.93% | 90 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 137 -25.14% | 183 3.77% | 176 12.75% | 156 -23.88% | 206 11.05% | 185 32.6% | 140 12.81% | 124 26.7% | 98 -12.79% | 112 48.98% | 75 4.26% | 72 -23.37% | 94 76.92% | 53 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
244 27.47% | 192 -4.09% | 200 15% | 174 -25.93% | 235 9.29% | 215 -0.71% | 216 -8.84% | 237 -10.6% | 265 0.19% | 265 3.39% | 256 11.58% | 230 8.19% | 212 8.07% | 196 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
49 -3.06% | 50 -25.19% | 67 23.58% | 54 -44.79% | 98 62.71% | 60 -61.94% | 159 15.24% | 138 -33.25% | 206 4.13% | 198 26.06% | 157 8.48% | 145 21.98% | 119 -26.11% | 161 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 47.06% |
| 2020 | 17 |
| 2019 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 |
| 2017 | 18 |
| 2016 | 18 |
| 2015 | 18 5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |