| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 628 28.48% | 5 159 19.86% | 4 304 -17.21% | 5 199 48.96% | 3 490 6.76% | 3 269 -7.77% | 3 545 -41.39% | 6 048 37.13% | 4 410 84.04% | 2 396 -17.76% | 2 914 -35.72% | 4 533 -61.07% | 11 644 25.16% | 9 303 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
150 764.71% | 17 -79.64% | 85 307.32% | 21 -83.6% | 128 135.01% | -365 -284.02% | 198 104.21% | 97 55.74% | 62 177.27% | 22 -15.38% | 27 113.61% | -195 -120.67% | 945 8.71% | 869 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 475 | 5 141 | 4 218 | 5 170 | 3 361 | 3 635 | 3 365 | 5 941 | 4 381 | 2 694 | 2 903 | 4 695 | 10 545 | 8 336 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
782 -9.37% | 863 -6.64% | 924 6.61% | 867 8.03% | 802 -54.32% | 1 756 97.53% | 889 -5.64% | 942 28.79% | 732 11.88% | 654 -11.43% | 738 -28.69% | 1 035 -12.38% | 1 182 69.8% | 696 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.27% 573.01% | 0.34% -83.01% | 1.98% 391.99% | 0.4% -88.99% | 3.66% 132.8% | -11.17% -299.53% | 5.6% 248.42% | 1.61% 13.57% | 1.41% 50.66% | 0.94% 2.89% | 0.91% 121.18% | -4.31% -153.1% | 8.11% -13.15% | 9.34% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 186 4.2% | 4 017 2.61% | 3 915 -7.06% | 4 213 -4.14% | 4 395 12.22% | 3 916 -9.32% | 4 318 -2.38% | 4 424 -24.22% | 5 837 33.66% | 4 367 -9.06% | 4 803 -11.67% | 5 437 -13.79% | 6 307 27.84% | 4 933 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
449 27.76% | 352 21.13% | 290 -10.27% | 324 -40.34% | 542 -12.89% | 623 -11.99% | 708 -13.82% | 821 44.82% | 567 -29.05% | 799 -13.5% | 924 -19.11% | 1 142 -25.58% | 1 535 30.64% | 1 175 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 916 -5.57% | 2 029 15.69% | 1 754 -11.6% | 1 984 -5.73% | 2 104 16.8% | 1 802 2.23% | 1 762 -3.45% | 1 825 -3.88% | 1 899 6.24% | 1 787 24.37% | 1 437 -13.48% | 1 661 -42.79% | 2 904 256.27% | 815 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
609 -16.24% | 727 61.96% | 449 -40.88% | 759 -15.63% | 900 45.09% | 620 5.02% | 591 -28.13% | 822 -63.2% | 2 233 192.11% | 764 -37.68% | 1 227 -34.06% | 1 860 -13.48% | 2 150 21.43% | 1 771 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
189 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 074 -37.83% | 1 727 51.28% | 1 142 -15.38% | 1 349 -12.79% | 1 547 28.17% | 1 207 -19.14% | 1 493 20.31% | 1 241 -54.47% | 2 726 100.72% | 1 358 -36.12% | 2 126 -13.66% | 2 462 48.92% | 1 654 11.29% | 1 486 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 478 3.86% | 3 349 -1.34% | 3 394 0.68% | 3 371 -1.39% | 3 419 3.74% | 3 296 -11.59% | 3 728 3.49% | 3 602 -0.07% | 3 605 0.04% | 3 603 0.76% | 3 576 -0.03% | 3 577 -8.84% | 3 924 24.05% | 3 163 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
738 33.46% | 553 -23.15% | 720 31.47% | 548 182.59% | 194 -31.83% | 284 -19.54% | 353 -34% | 535 -17.1% | 646 54.59% | 418 34.6% | 310 219.47% | 97 -39.3% | 160 -88.87% | 1 437 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 116 27.47% |
| 2020 | 91 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 105 -13.22% |
| 2018 | 121 10% |
| 2017 | 110 -7.56% |
| 2016 | 119 -21.19% |
| 2015 | 151 15.27% |
| 2014 | 131 -7.75% |
| 2013 | 142 |