| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 733 -12.88% | 842 -21.43% | 1 071 -10.24% | 1 193 13.25% | 1 054 -4.49% | 1 103 -47.74% | 2 111 -24.6% | 2 800 -19.89% | 3 495 0.47% | 3 479 17.76% | 2 954 -24.26% | 3 901 -53.52% | 8 391 -99.91% | 9 671 288 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-36 25.26% | -49 | 32 158.33% | 12 33.33% | 9 -81.63% | 50 0% | 50 -30.99% | 73 39.22% | 52 -57.32% | 122 -57.4% | 287 -53.13% | 612 -99.91% | 715 361 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
743 | 869 | 1 103 | 1 144 | 1 037 | 1 090 | 2 435 | 2 742 | 3 413 | 3 418 | 2 825 | 3 605 | 7 779 | 8 955 623 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
101 -18.85% | 125 1.67% | 123 5.26% | 117 9.62% | 106 -4.59% | 111 47.3% | 76 -26.73% | 103 23.17% | 84 1.86% | 82 1.26% | 81 1.92% | 80 -86.17% | 577 -98.84% | 49 771 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -4.95% 14.21% | -5.77% | 2.66% 128.12% | 1.16% 39.61% | 0.83% -64.86% | 2.37% 32.62% | 1.79% -13.85% | 2.08% 38.56% | 1.5% -63.76% | 4.14% -43.75% | 7.35% 0.82% | 7.29% -1.4% | 7.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 914 -12.78% | 1 048 49.53% | 701 -28.93% | 986 22.09% | 808 -8.46% | 882 3.29% | 854 -53.57% | 1 840 -0.36% | 1 847 -1.95% | 1 884 -10.69% | 2 109 3.28% | 2 042 -16.46% | 2 444 -99.9% | 2 517 451 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
349 -2.01% | 356 15.78% | 308 -10.95% | 346 -0.73% | 348 15.03% | 303 -8.22% | 330 -57.34% | 773 -2.45% | 793 -3.06% | 818 -4.19% | 853 -4.74% | 896 -3.52% | 929 -99.88% | 775 377 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
178 -37.79% | 287 -4.43% | 300 -29.19% | 424 38.17% | 307 -13.79% | 356 57.47% | 226 -57% | 526 -9.27% | 579 -23.29% | 755 -13.42% | 872 14.11% | 764 -30.98% | 1 107 -99.91% | 1 177 281 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
384 -18.81% | 473 580.15% | 70 -75.23% | 281 158.96% | 108 -50.93% | 221 133.51% | 95 7.56% | 88 -24.56% | 117 -29.19% | 165 -41.77% | 283 -12.91% | 325 -57.97% | 773 -99.93% | 1 050 971 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
307 -12.77% | 352 | 252 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 326 -8.46% | 356 2804.17% | 12 -57.14% | 29 -39.13% | 47 33.33% | 35 18.97% | 30 -93.29% | 442 81.51% | 243 22.05% | 199 1244.83% | 15 -73.39% | 56 -61.35% | 144 -99.91% | 153 178 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
530 -7.82% | 575 -8.91% | 631 -10.51% | 706 4.7% | 674 1.85% | 662 -12.92% | 760 -56.64% | 1 752 1.27% | 1 730 0.65% | 1 719 -5.88% | 1 826 6.34% | 1 717 211.6% | 551 -99.96% | 1 466 480 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
59 26.37% | 47 -42.41% | 81 -53.53% | 174 70% | 102 -43.66% | 182 -32.51% | 269 173.96% | 98 -57.62% | 232 107.8% | 111 -69.76% | 369 13.01% | 326 23.4% | 264 -99.94% | 411 613 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 |
| 2020 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 |
| 2017 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 -22.73% |
| 2014 | 22 -26.67% |
| 2013 | 30 |