| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 24 565 -7.96% | 26 689 0.02% | 26 685 -4% | 27 796 -5.32% | 29 358 2.1% | 28 755 1.73% | 28 264 -8.25% | 30 805 -1.26% | 31 197 7.95% | 28 900 54.06% | 18 759 24.18% | 15 107 15.85% | 13 039 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
95 -84.13% | 596 -26.67% | 813 50.28% | 541 -43.87% | 964 6.02% | 909 -0.56% | 914 23.82% | 738 -23.68% | 967 -19.49% | 1 202 20.45% | 998 201.55% | 331 -28.82% | 465 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
24 406 | 26 065 | 25 734 | 27 158 | 28 395 | 27 849 | 27 329 | 30 067 | 30 048 | 27 624 | 17 756 | 14 671 | 12 467 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
573 25.84% | 455 23.61% | 368 46.04% | 252 -3.52% | 261 5.8% | 247 6.86% | 231 -0.88% | 233 5.31% | 221 21.97% | 182 16.78% | 155 8.19% | 144 73.46% | 83 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.39% -82.76% | 2.23% -26.68% | 3.05% 56.54% | 1.95% -40.72% | 3.28% 3.84% | 3.16% -2.25% | 3.23% 34.95% | 2.4% -22.71% | 3.1% -25.42% | 4.16% -21.81% | 5.32% 142.83% | 2.19% -38.56% | 3.56% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 277 -1.77% | 9 445 -4.67% | 9 907 -22.58% | 12 797 34.13% | 9 540 9.26% | 8 731 16.71% | 7 481 20.05% | 6 232 -25.69% | 8 386 33.95% | 6 261 11.41% | 5 620 8.66% | 5 172 9.32% | 4 731 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
341 15.8% | 295 -8.13% | 321 -18.04% | 391 -1.03% | 395 5.89% | 373 4.73% | 356 -3.33% | 369 40.55% | 262 5.34% | 249 14.86% | 217 77.41% | 122 -21.9% | 156 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 389 17.18% | 2 039 -32.38% | 3 015 -35.37% | 4 665 78.78% | 2 609 70.55% | 1 530 -8.39% | 1 670 14.72% | 1 456 10.14% | 1 322 145.49% | 538 -64.72% | 1 526 -4.36% | 1 596 -21.64% | 2 036 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 574 -9.23% | 2 836 -20.6% | 3 571 -49.41% | 7 059 82.17% | 3 875 4.44% | 3 710 17.18% | 3 166 16.78% | 2 711 -23.63% | 3 550 66.12% | 2 137 -2.54% | 2 193 -3.81% | 2 280 7.6% | 2 119 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 656 11.77% | 1 481 -17.49% | 1 795 -3.83% | 1 867 116.68% | 862 23.35% | 698 39.82% | 500 -28.63% | 700 -38.47% | 1 138 63.72% | 695 0% | 695 0.52% | 691 -15.18% | 815 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 5 818 -12.76% | 6 669 4.24% | 6 398 -16.5% | 7 662 26.37% | 6 063 -5.16% | 6 393 22.35% | 5 225 21.95% | 4 285 -34.22% | 6 514 31.8% | 4 942 36.1% | 3 631 7.25% | 3 386 42.65% | 2 373 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 704 1.43% | 6 609 4.32% | 6 335 10.43% | 5 737 1.27% | 5 665 12.83% | 5 021 16.36% | 4 315 22.57% | 3 520 -27.2% | 4 836 17.27% | 4 124 20.34% | 3 427 18.49% | 2 892 10.71% | 2 612 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
593 36.51% | 434 162.85% | 165 134.06% | 71 -84.84% | 465 6.81% | 436 89.33% | 230 105.48% | 112 -61.17% | 288 -45.72% | 531 116.46% | 245 275% | 65 -24.71% | 87 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 8.82% |
| 2020 | 34 -5.56% |
| 2019 | 36 24.14% |
| 2018 | 29 -25.64% |
| 2017 | 39 -11.36% |
| 2016 | 44 4.76% |
| 2015 | 42 7.69% |
| 2014 | 39 |
| 2013 | 39 |