| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 801 -14.55% | 11 470 155.92% | 4 482 -27.54% | 6 186 34.81% | 4 588 57.19% | 2 919 -48.82% | 5 703 13.2% | 5 038 117.94% | 2 312 -5.12% | 2 436 -11.53% | 2 754 -51.98% | 5 735 -6.32% | 6 122 33.61% | 4 582 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 293 -49.4% | 2 555 | 980 86.3% | 526 -37.97% | 848 161.26% | 325 -54.61% | 715 244.08% | -496 -196.43% | 515 -24.57% | 683 -18.4% | 836 8.13% | 774 -44.92% | 1 405 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 436 | 8 849 | 4 496 | 5 137 | 4 007 | 5 265 | 4 297 | 2 312 | 2 436 | 2 001 | 4 868 | 5 303 | 3 178 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
263 -11.68% | 298 38.24% | 215 7.67% | 200 -12.92% | 230 0% | 230 -29.84% | 327 93.94% | 169 15.38% | 146 -88.45% | 1 266 734.01% | 152 9.59% | 139 -12.3% | 158 54.5% | 102 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.19% -40.78% | 22.28% | 15.85% 38.19% | 11.47% -60.54% | 29.06% 410.44% | 5.69% -59.9% | 14.2% 166.11% | -21.48% -201.63% | 21.13% -14.74% | 24.79% 69.94% | 14.59% 15.43% | 12.64% -58.78% | 30.65% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 19 655 16.23% | 16 910 78.21% | 9 489 0% | 9 489 9.41% | 8 673 -8.93% | 9 523 5.36% | 9 039 8.84% | 8 305 110.13% | 3 952 -61.23% | 10 195 55.36% | 6 562 -28.03% | 9 119 47.26% | 6 192 57.49% | 3 932 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 884 10.81% | 3 505 198.35% | 1 175 -55.14% | 2 619 18.59% | 2 209 7.44% | 2 056 -3.13% | 2 122 289.03% | 546 58.54% | 344 -33.17% | 515 -28.43% | 719 0% | 719 -4.93% | 757 17.46% | 644 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 165 22.7% | 12 360 109.59% | 5 897 -6.48% | 6 306 18.12% | 5 338 4250.42% | 123 -98.12% | 6 539 -8.19% | 7 123 2063.2% | 329 -96.51% | 9 431 74.21% | 5 414 0.96% | 5 362 0.4% | 5 340 75.58% | 3 042 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 674 -10.51% | 9 692 260.24% | 2 690 -6.3% | 2 871 86.89% | 1 536 -25.27% | 2 056 -43.97% | 3 669 12.58% | 3 259 5.27% | 3 096 -43.27% | 5 457 0% | 5 457 -34.61% | 8 346 99.26% | 4 189 50.78% | 2 778 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 766 84.96% | 1 496 | 1 096 -8.69% | 1 200 | 614 1295.35% | 44 | 323 0% | 323 -86.94% | 2 474 0.21% | 2 469 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 294 -62.88% | 792 121.6% | 357 -21.72% | 457 66.29% | 275 17.25% | 234 1.78% | 230 87.5% | 123 -20.53% | 154 105.44% | 75 -47.69% | 144 0% | 144 91.16% | 75 -53.92% | 163 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 856 46.9% | 7 390 14.89% | 6 432 -2.52% | 6 598 10.23% | 5 986 -19.84% | 7 467 39.27% | 5 362 6.26% | 5 046 1027.89% | 447 -86.99% | 3 439 378.11% | 719 -73.9% | 2 756 35.02% | 2 041 56.12% | 1 307 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
310 24.39% | 250 162.37% | 95 -7.92% | 103 -56.75% | 239 641.27% | 32 -78.13% | 147 4700% | 3 -91.78% | 37 -62.18% | 99 35.92% | 73 3450% | 2 -71.43% | 7 -85.26% | 49 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 2.22% |
| 2020 | 45 73.08% |
| 2019 | 26 -50% |
| 2018 | 52 -3.7% |
| 2017 | 54 80% |
| 2016 | 30 -53.13% |
| 2015 | 64 -27.27% |
| 2014 | 88 29.41% |
| 2013 | 68 |