| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 133 -45.95% | 246 -36.88% | 390 56.47% | 249 49.85% | 166 -17.72% | 202 -2.47% | 207 68.75% | 123 -41.89% | 211 -13.05% | 243 33.05% | 183 -30.14% | 261 64.31% | 159 5.42% | 151 -47.42% | 287 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -62.5% | 25 92% | 13 -37.5% | 20 33.33% | 15 -37.5% | 25 -9.43% | 27 39.47% | 19 -25.49% | 26 -46.88% | 49 62.71% | 30 -10.61% | 34 0% | 34 760% | -5 -166.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
122 | 221 | 224 | 151 | 180 | 178 | 100 | 184 | 195 | 148 | 214 | 125 | 156 | 278 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 -17.54% | 29 -52.89% | 62 77.94% | 35 106.06% | 17 230% | 5 42.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 0% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 | 37 1700% | 2 33.33% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.92% -30.63% | 9.98% 204.17% | 3.28% -60.06% | 8.21% -11.02% | 9.23% -24.04% | 12.15% -7.14% | 13.09% -17.35% | 15.83% 28.22% | 12.35% -38.9% | 20.21% 22.29% | 16.53% 27.96% | 12.92% -39.14% | 21.22% 726.05% | -3.39% -226.78% | 2.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 411 -2.9% | 423 11.44% | 380 -1.46% | 386 8.65% | 355 -2.94% | 366 0% | 366 37.5% | 266 0% | 266 14.04% | 233 16.62% | 200 -20.2% | 251 25.32% | 200 31.21% | 152 -8.02% | 166 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
29 0% | 29 5600% | 1 0% | 1 | 29 0% | 29 86.67% | 15 | 26 | 1 -50% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 -66.67% | 32 186.36% | 11 -60% | 28 103.7% | 14 -96.22% | 366 445.8% | 67 | 18 -90.79% | 200 1761.9% | 11 -89.76% | 105 -18.65% | 129 56.52% | 82 -9.04% | 90 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 355 2.51% | 346 6.11% | 326 7.95% | 302 102.4% | 149 8.15% | 138 -39.33% | 228 654.24% | 30 51.28% | 20 | 11 -61.4% | 29 -80.68% | 151 273.42% | 40 -18.56% | 50 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
400 2.35% | 391 6.1% | 369 3.15% | 357 6.07% | 337 12.84% | 299 0% | 299 8.96% | 274 6.56% | 257 10.31% | 233 23.24% | 189 80.49% | 105 47.48% | 71 1.46% | 70 -6.8% | 75 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
56 -27.15% | 77 43.81% | 54 -35.19% | 83 -59.7% | 206 -9.66% | 228 91.81% | 119 -52.65% | 251 2.08% | 245 12.41% | 218 66.8% | 131 -21.71% | 167 29.76% | 129 14.55% | 112 0.92% | 111 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 50% |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |