| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 491 -15.06% | 12 351 -5.36% | 13 051 33.02% | 9 811 4.04% | 9 430 23.98% | 7 606 13.53% | 6 699 2.95% | 6 507 5.13% | 6 190 15.58% | 5 355 -8.95% | 5 881 -12.48% | 6 720 -45.7% | 12 377 -3.48% | 12 823 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-26 -105.34% | 488 -32.89% | 728 11.87% | 650 28.61% | 506 46.3% | 346 7.99% | 320 -0.95% | 323 35.04% | 239 28.57% | 186 -53.87% | 403 -48.23% | 779 -1.68% | 793 -18.38% | 971 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 481 | 11 837 | 12 291 | 9 057 | 8 841 | 7 253 | 6 369 | 6 171 | 5 938 | 5 118 | 5 446 | 5 865 | 11 687 | 11 852 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
893 -7.67% | 967 19.61% | 808 8.29% | 746 -6.17% | 796 -8.95% | 874 18.85% | 735 11.21% | 661 -5.41% | 699 5.32% | 664 7.72% | 616 132.18% | 265 | 80 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.25% -106.29% | 3.95% -29.09% | 5.57% -15.9% | 6.63% 23.62% | 5.36% 18% | 4.54% -4.88% | 4.78% -3.79% | 4.97% 28.45% | 3.87% 11.24% | 3.48% -49.33% | 6.86% -40.84% | 11.59% 81.09% | 6.4% -15.44% | 7.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 731 -6.3% | 6 117 22.28% | 5 002 2.73% | 4 869 0.41% | 4 849 31.36% | 3 692 -2.7% | 3 794 2.54% | 3 700 -0.41% | 3 715 -5.34% | 3 925 6.14% | 3 698 14.11% | 3 241 -6.49% | 3 466 50.06% | 2 310 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 438 -19.22% | 4 257 58.48% | 2 686 -3.17% | 2 774 3.61% | 2 677 86.47% | 1 436 -0.99% | 1 450 -4.16% | 1 513 -0.84% | 1 526 -5.03% | 1 606 1.81% | 1 578 0.78% | 1 566 -7.49% | 1 692 244.07% | 492 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 310 -0.93% | 1 322 -20.99% | 1 673 3.64% | 1 615 66.91% | 967 -22.17% | 1 243 1.84% | 1 220 -9.79% | 1 353 -2.29% | 1 385 -4.65% | 1 452 11.11% | 1 307 8.26% | 1 207 | 1 365 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 387 -4.48% | 2 499 48.05% | 1 688 -1.26% | 1 709 40.17% | 1 219 253.86% | 345 0.3% | 344 -31.08% | 499 -41.41% | 851 -33.31% | 1 276 3.53% | 1 232 8.07% | 1 140 -41.97% | 1 965 117.98% | 901 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 040 -1.72% | 2 075 124.01% | 926 -19.4% | 1 149 42.28% | 808 772.93% | 93 19.87% | 77 -68.41% | 244 -46.05% | 453 -44.07% | 810 -24.75% | 1 076 14.4% | 941 413.97% | 183 -38.59% | 298 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 398 -0.38% | 399 -12.05% | 454 15.47% | 393 55.67% | 253 2.07% | 247 1.89% | 243 -12.04% | 276 -46.85% | 519 -9.69% | 575 -10.22% | 641 235.03% | 191 -85.64% | 1 331 518.53% | 215 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 340 -7.5% | 3 611 9.23% | 3 306 4.97% | 3 150 -12.87% | 3 615 8.75% | 3 324 -3.49% | 3 444 9.16% | 3 155 10.16% | 2 864 8.13% | 2 649 7.53% | 2 463 17.4% | 2 098 38.18% | 1 519 7.84% | 1 408 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
577 347.62% | 129 -30.39% | 185 138.16% | 78 -91.63% | 928 22.47% | 758 -13.13% | 872 64.04% | 532 89.78% | 280 -2.14% | 286 69.7% | 169 -36.66% | 266 128.51% | 117 -49.22% | 230 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 79 2.6% |
| 2020 | 77 -19.79% |
| 2019 | 96 -1.03% |
| 2018 | 97 11.49% |
| 2017 | 87 10.13% |
| 2016 | 79 |
| 2015 | 79 3.95% |
| 2014 | 76 4.11% |
| 2013 | 73 |