| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТриБиоМед ЕООД | 29.06.2023 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 16 198 -10.92% | 18 183 -2.18% | 18 588 -15.01% | 21 870 -3.67% | 22 703 19.95% | 18 928 23.88% | 15 279 -2.95% | 15 743 16.6% | 13 501 0.32% | 13 459 3.1% | 13 054 54.25% | 8 463 21.14% | 6 986 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
329 12.59% | 292 -8.33% | 319 5.76% | 302 10.49% | 273 21.09% | 225 5.25% | 214 34.29% | 160 20% | 133 14.54% | 116 17.62% | 99 101.04% | 49 28% | 38 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
15 723 | 17 758 | 18 099 | 21 418 | 22 466 | 18 740 | 15 065 | 15 583 | 12 986 | 13 343 | 12 750 | 8 236 | 6 763 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 278 -2.42% | 1 309 65.98% | 789 -6.31% | 842 16.4% | 723 40.24% | 516 47.08% | 351 18.69% | 296 6.84% | 277 -10.58% | 309 -12.19% | 352 69.29% | 208 27.59% | 163 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.03% 26.38% | 1.61% -6.29% | 1.72% 24.44% | 1.38% 14.7% | 1.2% 0.95% | 1.19% -15.04% | 1.4% 38.37% | 1.01% 2.91% | 0.98% 14.18% | 0.86% 14.08% | 0.76% 30.33% | 0.58% 5.66% | 0.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 451 -8.01% | 11 360 -4.44% | 11 889 -8.7% | 13 021 7.02% | 12 167 16.43% | 10 450 15.55% | 9 044 14.01% | 7 933 13.22% | 7 007 39.87% | 5 010 0% | 5 010 27.61% | 3 926 24.97% | 3 141 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 127 -7.45% | 2 298 1.08% | 2 274 -6.95% | 2 443 32.42% | 1 845 7.67% | 1 714 9.51% | 1 565 39.07% | 1 125 7.63% | 1 046 6.23% | 984 15.41% | 853 117.47% | 392 -1.79% | 399 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 349 -16.71% | 4 021 14.73% | 3 505 -11.16% | 3 945 6.27% | 3 712 10.43% | 3 362 7.72% | 3 121 39.94% | 2 230 40.66% | 1 586 41.79% | 1 118 9.84% | 1 018 22.07% | 834 39.4% | 598 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 268 -12.49% | 9 448 -7.75% | 10 242 -12.29% | 11 678 5.26% | 11 094 15.65% | 9 592 14.75% | 8 359 12.44% | 7 434 12.64% | 6 600 31.74% | 5 010 5.13% | 4 765 26.39% | 3 770 24.43% | 3 030 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 501 -6.66% | 5 894 -7.85% | 6 396 2.14% | 6 262 6.31% | 5 890 33.01% | 4 428 15.5% | 3 834 4.14% | 3 682 6.02% | 3 473 13.88% | 3 049 14.58% | 2 661 54.59% | 1 722 14.48% | 1 504 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 4 881 -0.8% | 4 921 -17.54% | 5 967 -9.28% | 6 578 0.89% | 6 519 22.72% | 5 312 27.28% | 4 174 -7.46% | 4 510 5.65% | 4 269 11.42% | 3 831 26.4% | 3 031 18.04% | 2 568 36.76% | 1 877 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 183 14.14% | 1 912 16.15% | 1 646 22.57% | 1 343 25.21% | 1 073 25.1% | 857 25.24% | 685 37.33% | 499 22.49% | 407 16.72% | 349 42.68% | 244 57.24% | 155 39.45% | 111 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
69 -27.03% | 95 -13.95% | 110 100.93% | 55 -38.86% | 89 44.63% | 62 -66.39% | 184 174.81% | 67 -37.32% | 107 -22.59% | 138 -49.25% | 272 116.26% | 126 -52.33% | 264 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 119 2.59% |
| 2020 | 116 -14.71% |
| 2019 | 136 -7.48% |
| 2018 | 147 21.49% |
| 2017 | 121 15.24% |
| 2016 | 105 9.38% |
| 2015 | 96 18.52% |
| 2014 | 81 19.12% |
| 2013 | 68 |