| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 905 -40.88% | 1 531 2.75% | 1 490 -11.4% | 1 682 10.82% | 1 518 -19.04% | 1 874 -18.17% | 2 291 5.04% | 2 181 -9.14% | 2 400 -14.56% | 2 809 4.35% | 2 692 47.73% | 1 822 5.44% | 1 728 107.11% | 834 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -25% | 10 242.86% | -7 -227.27% | 6 175% | 2 -50% | 4 -78.95% | 19 216.67% | 6 -42.86% | 11 90.91% | 6 -89.32% | 53 56.06% | 34 13.79% | 30 26.09% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
893 | 1 516 | 1 492 | 1 667 | 1 508 | 1 851 | 2 263 | 2 169 | 2 385 | 2 796 | 2 630 | 1 778 | 1 685 | 760 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -86.67% | 23 -25% | 31 11.11% | 28 3.85% | 27 10.64% | 24 -2.08% | 25 2.13% | 24 2.17% | 24 -45.88% | 43 0% | 43 88.89% | 23 28.57% | 18 45.83% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.85% 26.86% | 0.67% 239.04% | -0.48% -243.65% | 0.33% 148.16% | 0.13% -38.24% | 0.22% -74.27% | 0.85% 201.47% | 0.28% -37.11% | 0.45% 123.45% | 0.2% -89.77% | 1.96% 5.64% | 1.85% 7.92% | 1.72% -39.12% | 2.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 322 -15.21% | 380 -5.83% | 403 -4.83% | 424 -14.54% | 496 0.73% | 492 8.45% | 454 15.78% | 392 -6% | 417 3.03% | 405 -1.86% | 413 20.99% | 341 36.68% | 250 25.77% | 198 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
106 -5.45% | 112 -5.17% | 119 -7.57% | 128 -6.69% | 138 10.7% | 124 440% | 23 -6.25% | 25 -42.86% | 43 40% | 31 11.11% | 28 3.85% | 27 -1.89% | 27 -7.02% | 29 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -97.06% | 17 30.77% | 13 4% | 13 13.64% | 11 -18.52% | 14 -20.59% | 17 3.03% | 17 -59.76% | 42 -19.61% | 52 117.02% | 24 30.56% | 18 -28% | 26 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
83 -34.8% | 128 -12.59% | 146 1.42% | 144 -15.32% | 170 1.22% | 168 26.05% | 133 50% | 89 -25.32% | 119 2.19% | 117 -9.88% | 129 22.82% | 105 123.91% | 47 113.95% | 22 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
110 | 128 88.72% | 68 46.15% | 47 -33.58% | 70 251.28% | 20 -77.19% | 87 26.67% | 69 58.82% | 43 157.58% | 17 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 205 -15.22% | 242 6.53% | 227 -11.73% | 257 12.53% | 229 -4.49% | 239 -11.36% | 270 30.69% | 207 -15.66% | 245 -0.21% | 245 -9.43% | 271 6.85% | 254 141.95% | 105 20.59% | 87 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
239 -5.27% | 252 -1.99% | 257 -8.04% | 280 -14.13% | 326 0.47% | 324 1.12% | 321 5.73% | 303 1.72% | 298 3.37% | 288 1.81% | 283 20.17% | 236 16.41% | 202 14.78% | 176 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -57.14% | 25 -37.97% | 40 61.22% | 25 -78.6% | 117 -0.43% | 118 -20.14% | 147 3.6% | 142 11.2% | 128 47.06% | 87 40.5% | 62 68.06% | 37 -62.89% | 99 74.77% | 57 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 -50% |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 -25% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |