| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 298 -28.33% | 415 2.01% | 407 -2.45% | 417 -14.47% | 488 10.67% | 441 30.8% | 337 18.1% | 285 -0.18% | 286 17.44% | 243 6.49% | 229 4.2% | 219 0% | 219 -6.54% | 235 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
65 -12.93% | 75 -16% | 89 -18.6% | 110 0.94% | 109 86.84% | 58 293.1% | 15 81.25% | 8 128.57% | 4 -98.53% | 243 15966.67% | -2 -105.26% | 29 11.76% | 26 10.87% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
228 | 336 | 314 | 304 | 374 | 371 | 278 | 282 | 229 | 229 | 169 | 192 | 211 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
29 -32.14% | 43 10.53% | 39 1.33% | 38 -55.62% | 86 11.92% | 77 46.6% | 53 56.06% | 34 6.45% | 32 0% | 32 100% | 16 -8.82% | 17 -24.44% | 23 -19.64% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 21.99% 21.49% | 18.1% -17.66% | 21.98% -16.56% | 26.35% 18.01% | 22.33% 68.82% | 13.23% 200.53% | 4.4% 53.47% | 2.87% 128.98% | 1.25% -98.75% | 100% 15000% | -0.67% -105.05% | 13.29% 11.76% | 11.89% 18.62% | 10.02% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 641 -6.28% | 684 3.16% | 663 2.21% | 648 36.64% | 474 22.11% | 389 33.1% | 292 66.47% | 175 -58.42% | 422 0% | 422 | 256 16.55% | 219 -48.99% | 430 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
498 -11.53% | 563 -0.36% | 565 8.65% | 520 37.62% | 378 47.8% | 256 83.15% | 140 0% | 140 -46.47% | 261 -17.74% | 317 | 209 0% | 209 -32.51% | 310 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 450% | 3 -68.42% | 10 -57.78% | 23 66.67% | 14 22.73% | 11 -84.17% | 71 -6.71% | 76 684.21% | 10 -82.57% | 56 | 57 10.89% | 52 10000% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
99 -9.81% | 109 -34.15% | 166 -9.97% | 185 142.28% | 76 -16.76% | 92 68.87% | 54 -67.68% | 168 -28.38% | 234 -11.58% | 265 | 11 -83.46% | 68 -78.48% | 316 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 -57.75% | 36 3450% | 1 100% | 1 -98% | 26 -57.26% | 60 254.55% | 17 | 10 850% | 1 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 55 35.44% | 40 6.76% | 38 -3.9% | 39 54% | 26 -54.95% | 57 30.59% | 43 0% | 43 -7.61% | 47 13.58% | 41 | 21 -52.33% | 44 56.36% | 28 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
500 -3.07% | 516 22.3% | 422 13.79% | 371 27.87% | 290 21.15% | 239 23.48% | 194 15.55% | 168 4.79% | 160 1.95% | 157 | 244 176.3% | 88 -22.42% | 114 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
69 -7.59% | 74 55.91% | 48 -25% | 63 14.81% | 55 -11.48% | 62 -46.72% | 117 1247.06% | 9 0% | 9 30.77% | 7 | 7 -61.11% | 18 -60.44% | 47 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 10% |
| 2017 | 10 -37.5% |
| 2016 | 16 6.67% |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 16.67% |
| 2013 | 12 |