| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 949 -19.72% | 2 427 -2.35% | 2 485 -3.01% | 2 563 31.58% | 1 948 -10.44% | 2 175 -12.13% | 2 475 -23.66% | 3 242 2.04% | 3 177 -8.5% | 3 472 -18.02% | 4 235 24.18% | 3 410 -2.36% | 3 493 2.17% | 3 418 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 12.77% | 48 840% | 5 -89.69% | 50 132.77% | -151 -190.2% | -52 -383.33% | 18 1000% | -2 -104.3% | 48 9.41% | 43 -67.31% | 133 390.57% | 27 -53.91% | 59 -74.04% | 227 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 880 | 2 364 | 2 450 | 2 479 | 1 963 | 1 983 | 2 315 | 3 062 | 2 937 | 3 423 | 3 869 | 3 221 | 3 334 | 3 192 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
149 -4.9% | 156 4.79% | 149 6.96% | 140 -4.55% | 146 6.32% | 138 3.86% | 132 12.12% | 118 26.92% | 93 24.66% | 75 -3.95% | 78 -3.18% | 80 22.66% | 65 23.08% | 53 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.78% 40.46% | 1.98% 862.57% | 0.21% -89.37% | 1.94% 124.9% | -7.77% -224.02% | -2.4% -422.44% | 0.74% 1278.93% | -0.06% -104.21% | 1.5% 19.57% | 1.25% -60.12% | 3.14% 295.04% | 0.79% -52.8% | 1.68% -74.59% | 6.63% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 917 -2.13% | 937 -10.45% | 1 047 68.06% | 623 -19.55% | 774 -34.8% | 1 187 -3.17% | 1 226 9.4% | 1 121 -23.44% | 1 464 -14.72% | 1 716 -12.35% | 1 958 -1.16% | 1 981 183.47% | 699 -47.18% | 1 323 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
625 -3.25% | 646 -3.14% | 667 676.19% | 86 -16.83% | 103 -6.48% | 110 -7.69% | 120 -17.89% | 146 9.2% | 133 6.1% | 126 -9.23% | 139 -21.68% | 177 704.65% | 22 -91.52% | 259 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
50 -20.97% | 63 -20% | 79 21.09% | 65 11.3% | 59 -30.72% | 85 2.47% | 83 24.62% | 66 -46.28% | 124 -19.6% | 154 -29.67% | 219 37.18% | 160 76.27% | 90 -56.3% | 207 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
291 -18.92% | 359 -29.84% | 512 -25.17% | 685 -22.24% | 880 -22.88% | 1 142 1.18% | 1 128 8.4% | 1 041 -24.68% | 1 382 0.86% | 1 370 -17.23% | 1 656 11.12% | 1 490 469.14% | 262 -71.27% | 911 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
269 -19.82% | 335 -31.95% | 493 -25.79% | 664 -21.56% | 847 309.9% | 207 0% | 207 0% | 207 0% | 207 169.33% | 77 4.9% | 73 0% | 73 | 238 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 202 5.6% | 192 -28.3% | 267 -37.96% | 431 -29.16% | 608 -9.16% | 670 -3.96% | 697 2.25% | 682 -40.18% | 1 140 -0.98% | 1 151 -17.9% | 1 402 -1.54% | 1 424 232.46% | 428 -43.98% | 765 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
626 8.32% | 578 8.13% | 534 1101.15% | 44 | 41 -58.12% | 98 22.44% | 80 -2.5% | 82 -76.37% | 346 14.36% | 303 -38.27% | 490 20.78% | 406 -0.75% | 409 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
38 13.64% | 34 13.79% | 30 -22.67% | 38 3650% | 1 -99.68% | 320 -1.42% | 325 44.32% | 225 249.21% | 64 -77.26% | 283 44.27% | 196 -9.65% | 217 48.6% | 146 76.54% | 83 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 20% |
| 2020 | 15 -31.82% |
| 2019 | 22 37.5% |
| 2018 | 16 -20% |
| 2017 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2016 | 21 5% |
| 2015 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2013 | 23 |