| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 73 -36.89% | 115 -9.64% | 127 11.16% | 115 -24.83% | 152 -21.37% | 194 742.22% | 23 -83.93% | 143 -3.11% | 148 -15.5% | 175 | 103 -19.52% | 128 73.1% | 74 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 -66.96% | 57 -15.79% | 68 24.3% | 55 -28.19% | 76 -38.93% | 125 79.41% | 70 -24.02% | 92 4.07% | 88 -8.02% | 96 | 79 -26.54% | 108 119.79% | 49 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
54 | 56 | 56 | 58 | 66 | 63 | 65 | 48 | 42 | 106 | 20 | 19 | 55 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
37 -12.05% | 42 | 44 -11.34% | 50 7.78% | 46 15.38% | 40 25.81% | 32 -4.62% | 33 | 16 0% | 16 45.45% | 11 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 26.06% -47.65% | 49.78% -6.81% | 53.41% 11.82% | 47.77% -4.46% | 50% -22.34% | 64.38% -78.7% | 302.22% 372.75% | 63.93% 7.41% | 59.52% 8.85% | 54.68% | 76.73% -8.72% | 84.06% 26.97% | 66.21% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 109 -8.33% | 1 210 4.28% | 1 160 -3.08% | 1 197 4.7% | 1 143 9.07% | 1 048 2.09% | 1 027 54.11% | 666 14.1% | 584 13.18% | 516 | 280 0% | 280 49.05% | 188 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
30 -6.45% | 32 -4.62% | 33 -4.41% | 35 | 38 -7.41% | 41 0% | 41 -3.57% | 43 3.7% | 41 | 17 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
285 -24.49% | 378 -4.65% | 396 18.68% | 334 0% | 334 -0.31% | 335 186.03% | 117 | 131 65.81% | 79 0.65% | 79 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 -95.42% | 123 -1.64% | 125 -42.72% | 218 -14.63% | 255 27.62% | 200 -54.32% | 438 255.19% | 123 -1.63% | 125 2350% | 5 | 348 1094.74% | 29 -84.47% | 188 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
123 -1.63% | 125 | 79 2483.33% | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 | 39 0% | 39 26.67% | 31 0% | 31 50% | 20 0% | 20 -83.67% | 125 | 131 | 3 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 103 1.51% | 1 087 4.99% | 1 035 5.74% | 979 5.92% | 924 8.98% | 848 15.29% | 736 33.61% | 551 -5.69% | 584 13.18% | 516 | 333 32.86% | 251 63.33% | 153 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 069 -9.24% | 1 178 4.54% | 1 127 28.51% | 877 20.69% | 727 24.65% | 583 9.93% | 530 28.18% | 414 31.33% | 315 -25.06% | 420 | 174 -13.27% | 200 84.04% | 109 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -25% |
| 2017 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 44.44% |
| 2013 | 9 |