| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 285 -28.87% | 3 212 15.62% | 2 778 -6.46% | 2 970 -0.97% | 2 999 16.02% | 2 585 -3.01% | 2 665 17.86% | 2 261 -13.9% | 2 627 29.1% | 2 034 54.28% | 1 319 54.06% | 856 -49.79% | 1 705 275.87% | 454 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
533 -22.35% | 686 35.69% | 506 -53.5% | 1 088 19.36% | 911 31.51% | 693 12.35% | 617 -21.94% | 790 -29.68% | 1 123 14.85% | 978 79.46% | 545 -6.65% | 584 -38.6% | 951 505.86% | 157 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 747 | 2 444 | 2 267 | 1 876 | 1 981 | 1 808 | 1 569 | 1 465 | 1 378 | 1 055 | 722 | 667 | 951 | 297 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
172 -12.69% | 197 12.87% | 175 13.62% | 154 2.03% | 151 6.5% | 142 8.63% | 130 7.59% | 121 28.11% | 95 8.82% | 87 8.28% | 80 35.34% | 59 27.47% | 47 19.74% | 39 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 23.32% 9.16% | 21.36% 17.36% | 18.2% -50.29% | 36.62% 20.53% | 30.38% 13.35% | 26.8% 15.84% | 23.13% -33.77% | 34.93% -18.32% | 42.77% -11.04% | 48.08% 16.31% | 41.33% -39.41% | 68.22% 22.28% | 55.79% 61.19% | 34.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 060 3.78% | 6 803 11.37% | 6 109 7.02% | 5 708 7.79% | 5 295 24.54% | 4 252 -4.42% | 4 449 6.84% | 4 164 8.89% | 3 824 51.3% | 2 527 19.74% | 2 111 35.66% | 1 556 35.06% | 1 152 73.44% | 664 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 665 2.12% | 3 589 3.34% | 3 473 0.85% | 3 444 15.03% | 2 994 4.18% | 2 873 29.73% | 2 215 26.11% | 1 756 25.64% | 1 398 2.82% | 1 360 97.26% | 689 121.71% | 311 32.75% | 234 21.16% | 193 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 194 2.73% | 1 162 -9.87% | 1 289 -1.64% | 1 311 15.03% | 1 140 34.2% | 849 3.49% | 821 17.41% | 699 9.1% | 641 14.85% | 558 0.46% | 555 77.45% | 313 -27.74% | 433 -1.63% | 440 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
171 -24.43% | 226 -7.92% | 245 40.76% | 174 -49.26% | 344 26.79% | 271 -12.11% | 308 -48.11% | 594 -75.51% | 2 426 225.82% | 744 1356% | 51 -90.27% | 526 76.94% | 297 1352.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
154 -25.12% | 206 -2.9% | 212 50.55% | 141 -53.15% | 300 25.7% | 239 46600% | 1 -99.65% | 144 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 069 5.45% | 1 962 54.26% | 1 272 50.15% | 847 -17.4% | 1 026 191.15% | 352 -72.62% | 1 286 -23.73% | 1 687 -4.29% | 1 762 56.11% | 1 129 180.2% | 403 -69.9% | 1 339 69.01% | 792 38625% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 890 4.75% | 6 577 12.17% | 5 863 5.96% | 5 534 11.75% | 4 952 24.39% | 3 981 -3.2% | 4 112 15.2% | 3 570 155.38% | 1 398 -48.6% | 2 720 28.85% | 2 111 35.66% | 1 556 81.78% | 856 32.96% | 644 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
122 42.26% | 86 24.44% | 69 -30.05% | 99 -23.72% | 129 -24.02% | 170 484.21% | 29 39.02% | 21 0% | 21 24.24% | 17 83.33% | 9 38.46% | 7 18.18% | 6 -80% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 |
| 2020 | 22 -21.43% |
| 2019 | 28 |
| 2018 | 28 |
| 2017 | 28 3.7% |
| 2016 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2015 | 28 |
| 2014 | 28 |
| 2013 | 28 |