| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 363 -14.17% | 1 588 -7.09% | 1 709 4.76% | 1 631 5.25% | 1 550 2.12% | 1 518 4.77% | 1 448 8.34% | 1 337 2.11% | 1 309 -1.54% | 1 330 15.24% | 1 154 29.49% | 891 -11.75% | 1 010 5.95% | 953 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
46 -57.35% | 108 -7.05% | 116 -16.54% | 139 -29.9% | 198 -45.58% | 365 -9.4% | 402 28.81% | 312 -13.21% | 360 54.39% | 233 23.24% | 189 222.11% | -155 -311.89% | 73 -60.61% | 186 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 306 | 1 464 | 1 588 | 1 487 | 1 346 | 1 146 | 1 035 | 1 006 | 947 | 1 069 | 962 | 890 | 93 | 767 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
286 -8.65% | 313 -13.3% | 361 -1.81% | 368 36.62% | 269 119.58% | 123 122.22% | 55 -24.48% | 73 60.67% | 46 17.11% | 39 -2.56% | 40 -1.27% | 40 -36.29% | 63 785.71% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.38% -50.3% | 6.8% 0.05% | 6.79% -20.34% | 8.53% -33.39% | 12.8% -46.71% | 24.02% -13.52% | 27.78% 18.89% | 23.37% -15% | 27.49% 56.8% | 17.53% 6.94% | 16.39% 194.3% | -17.38% -340.09% | 7.24% -62.82% | 19.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 232 -1.93% | 2 276 -3.62% | 2 361 -0.24% | 2 367 0.65% | 2 351 7.33% | 2 191 2.54% | 2 137 7.02% | 1 997 27.2% | 1 570 61.41% | 972 17.92% | 825 33.09% | 620 79.56% | 345 -24.33% | 456 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
632 4.48% | 605 -6.56% | 647 -5.1% | 682 -4.78% | 716 -4.11% | 747 -4.63% | 783 -6.24% | 835 98.06% | 422 0% | 422 -3.73% | 438 2.76% | 426 734% | 51 -84.1% | 322 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
855 -4.68% | 897 -7% | 964 8.2% | 891 25.13% | 712 13.9% | 625 39.77% | 447 34.62% | 332 72.41% | 193 49.6% | 129 26% | 102 -35.28% | 158 -46.72% | 297 28900% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
436 6.5% | 409 -7.51% | 442 1.53% | 436 -2.41% | 446 -3.85% | 464 -12.94% | 533 -18.32% | 653 84.27% | 354 1343.75% | 25 -93.61% | 384 -38.04% | 620 634.55% | 84 -59.06% | 206 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
54 200% | 18 0% | 18 -45.31% | 33 -31.91% | 48 -24.19% | 63 -51.94% | 132 -57.21% | 308 | 10 0% | 10 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 523 -8.99% | 574 -0.8% | 579 5.6% | 548 4.89% | 523 4.82% | 499 -7.14% | 537 17.85% | 456 2.06% | 446 262.24% | 123 -19.4% | 153 34.68% | 114 21.98% | 93 -9% | 102 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 796 -3.78% | 1 867 -2.72% | 1 919 -0.64% | 1 931 1.37% | 1 905 10.33% | 1 727 7.68% | 1 603 19.33% | 1 344 10.56% | 1 215 28.21% | 948 20% | 790 465.93% | 140 -39.33% | 230 -7.98% | 250 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
220 11.11% | 198 17.27% | 169 -30.82% | 244 -38.69% | 398 25.69% | 316 -13.67% | 367 -0.97% | 370 -26.65% | 505 69.88% | 297 130.56% | 129 334.48% | 30 65.71% | 18 -36.36% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 |
| 2020 | 19 -17.39% |
| 2019 | 23 21.05% |
| 2018 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2017 | 21 5% |
| 2016 | 20 11.11% |
| 2015 | 18 |
| 2014 | 18 |
| 2013 | 18 |