| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 973 -22.95% | 3 858 -47.81% | 7 393 | 3 180 46.77% | 2 167 -20.14% | 2 713 -12.47% | 3 100 -99.87% | 2 461 870 89050.16% | 2 761 -34.24% | 4 199 15.37% | 3 640 -8.22% | 3 966 30.24% | 3 045 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -99.19% | 189 -88.87% | 1 700 | 29 -52.1% | 61 -82.75% | 353 50.66% | 234 -99.8% | 118 620 38891.6% | 304 634.57% | 41 -88.35% | 355 -61.32% | 919 62.62% | 565 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 965 | 3 656 | 5 674 | 3 143 | 2 098 | 2 308 | 2 860 | 2 343 251 | 2 446 | 4 128 | 3 285 | 2 967 | 2 418 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
898 -25.93% | 1 213 -9.81% | 1 345 | 678 -9.43% | 749 -2.53% | 768 8.76% | 706 -99.88% | 576 226 155134.16% | 371 22.22% | 304 4.58% | 290 0.89% | 288 94.14% | 148 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.05% -98.95% | 4.9% -78.67% | 22.99% | 0.92% -67.36% | 2.81% -78.4% | 13% 72.12% | 7.55% 56.78% | 4.82% -56.26% | 11.02% 1017.02% | 0.99% -89.9% | 9.76% -57.86% | 23.17% 24.87% | 18.55% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 046 -14.33% | 2 388 -8.36% | 2 606 | 2 063 13.09% | 1 824 -17.16% | 2 202 15.32% | 1 909 11.53% | 1 712 -8.7% | 1 875 -5.78% | 1 990 -35.93% | 3 106 -1.48% | 3 153 15.45% | 2 731 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
823 -28.03% | 1 144 -28.32% | 1 596 | 790 -8.85% | 867 3.42% | 838 30.81% | 641 91.3% | 335 -0.46% | 336 -46.15% | 625 -44.91% | 1 134 -34.86% | 1 741 -0.67% | 1 753 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
679 -17.36% | 822 119.54% | 374 | 845 104.71% | 413 210.38% | 133 -41.31% | 227 -64.1% | 631 -1.59% | 641 -5.43% | 678 172.84% | 248 30.65% | 190 4.79% | 182 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
569 -37.65% | 913 -15% | 1 074 | 811 -13.18% | 935 59.93% | 584 72.92% | 338 102.76% | 167 -5.23% | 176 -49.71% | 350 -71.28% | 1 218 -12.97% | 1 399 108.14% | 672 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
70 -66.99% | 212 -48.83% | 415 | 74 -40.98% | 125 25.13% | 100 -41.27% | 170 444.26% | 31 | 89 -26.89% | 122 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 354 1.02% | 350 -30.67% | 505 | 409 27.59% | 321 -69.34% | 1 046 84.07% | 568 162.65% | 216 -40.25% | 362 49.68% | 242 -79.94% | 1 206 58.36% | 761 9.24% | 697 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 477 0.1% | 1 475 -3.7% | 1 532 | 1 251 -16.48% | 1 498 -7.37% | 1 617 2.93% | 1 571 1.69% | 1 545 -9.06% | 1 699 3.58% | 1 640 -13.13% | 1 888 7.7% | 1 753 62.2% | 1 081 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
168 295.18% | 42 -54.89% | 94 | 2 -98.98% | 201 24.68% | 162 -63.59% | 444 -14.06% | 516 -0.88% | 521 25.49% | 415 -10.08% | 462 40.65% | 328 291.46% | 84 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 78 -16.13% |
| 2020 | 93 -21.85% |
| 2019 | 119 -17.93% |
| 2018 | 145 27.19% |
| 2017 | 114 12.87% |
| 2016 | 101 -6.48% |
| 2015 | 108 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 117 |
| 2013 | 117 |