| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 456 4.82% | 1 389 10.18% | 1 260 10.44% | 1 141 -25.62% | 1 534 -16.38% | 1 835 17.75% | 1 558 103.2% | 767 22.35% | 627 -5.98% | 667 | 554 66.26% | 333 57.87% | 211 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
138 143.24% | 57 -64.65% | 161 -61.47% | 417 267.12% | 114 -82.21% | 638 77.78% | 359 1495.45% | 22 91.3% | 12 -58.18% | 28 | 14 -52.63% | 29 1040% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 320 | 1 217 | 1 024 | 668 | 1 359 | 1 159 | 1 156 | 714 | 578 | 609 | 531 | 285 | 208 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
194 1361.54% | 13 -7.14% | 14 -34.88% | 22 -67.18% | 67 -58.01% | 160 -68.8% | 511 300% | 128 | 102 | 3 66.67% | 2 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.48% 132.05% | 4.09% -67.92% | 12.74% -65.11% | 36.51% 393.6% | 7.4% -78.73% | 34.77% 50.98% | 23.03% 685.16% | 2.93% 56.36% | 1.88% -55.52% | 4.22% | 2.49% -71.51% | 8.74% 622.12% | 1.21% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 618 -22.23% | 4 653 67.28% | 2 781 4.23% | 2 668 14.38% | 2 333 -4.44% | 2 441 14.15% | 2 139 62.76% | 1 314 35.19% | 972 -3.31% | 1 005 | 197 -8.33% | 215 64.71% | 130 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 071 -23.83% | 1 406 5.49% | 1 332 17.39% | 1 135 -6.96% | 1 220 -10% | 1 355 -8.21% | 1 477 211.54% | 474 74.91% | 271 -22.4% | 349 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
163 -43.64% | 289 -15.65% | 343 38.64% | 247 133.82% | 106 -56.51% | 243 90.4% | 128 242.47% | 37 -73.45% | 141 208.99% | 46 | 95 112.64% | 44 -50.57% | 90 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 033 -23.39% | 3 959 137.52% | 1 667 6.85% | 1 560 70.07% | 917 -14.9% | 1 078 -36.96% | 1 710 39.86% | 1 222 35.93% | 899 39.05% | 647 | 125 -30.09% | 178 46.64% | 122 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
660 -32.92% | 983 40.98% | 697 29.78% | 537 -11.08% | 604 -19.65% | 752 88.59% | 399 -3.7% | 414 -0.49% | 416 95.67% | 213 | 89 35.66% | 66 -9.79% | 73 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 305 -20.25% | 2 890 204.25% | 950 -11.86% | 1 078 123.07% | 483 -37.99% | 779 62.65% | 479 -34.11% | 727 298.32% | 183 35600% | 1 | 5 -93.48% | 71 2660% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
416 -15.12% | 490 -42.19% | 848 3.11% | 823 -24.42% | 1 089 10.31% | 987 139.45% | 412 350.28% | 92 26.06% | 73 19.33% | 61 | 48 32.39% | 36 317.65% | 9 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -18.75% | 16 -60.49% | 41 -69.55% | 136 -71.49% | 477 3632% | 13 127.27% | 6 -77.08% | 25 -92.52% | 328 -46.19% | 610 | 92 -7.69% | 100 163.51% | 38 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 -60% |
| 2018 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 7 40% |
| 2016 | 5 66.67% |
| 2015 | 3 200% |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |