| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 788 -30.6% | 1 136 0.73% | 1 128 12.55% | 1 002 9.31% | 917 3.82% | 883 14.6% | 771 -0.13% | 772 7.94% | 715 22.63% | 583 29.69% | 449 17.04% | 384 -19.33% | 476 2.53% | 464 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
51 -54.95% | 114 22.65% | 93 -15.02% | 109 6.5% | 102 36.05% | 75 72.94% | 43 0% | 43 41.67% | 31 33.33% | 23 221.43% | 7 180% | 3 -84.38% | 16 -55.56% | 37 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
701 | 986 | 1 035 | 850 | 796 | 783 | 703 | 693 | 648 | 519 | 392 | 335 | 394 | 426 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
228 -40.21% | 381 4.04% | 367 18.12% | 310 6.3% | 292 15.12% | 254 16.98% | 217 33.75% | 162 11.23% | 146 41.79% | 103 32.24% | 78 -5.59% | 82 3.21% | 80 31.09% | 61 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.49% -35.09% | 9.99% 21.77% | 8.2% -24.5% | 10.87% -2.57% | 11.15% 31.05% | 8.51% 50.91% | 5.64% 0.13% | 5.63% 31.25% | 4.29% 8.73% | 3.95% 147.84% | 1.59% 139.23% | 0.67% -80.63% | 3.44% -56.65% | 7.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 885 16.39% | 1 619 7.98% | 1 500 -16.79% | 1 802 142.43% | 743 -2.68% | 764 56.28% | 489 -25.49% | 656 5.6% | 621 -10.27% | 692 -6.36% | 739 -12.89% | 849 2.28% | 830 -2.29% | 849 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 410 -3.36% | 1 459 264.83% | 400 -0.13% | 400 -11.02% | 450 -7.27% | 485 -0.73% | 489 -7.45% | 528 -7.6% | 572 -8.73% | 626 -7.2% | 675 -8.71% | 739 -3.28% | 764 -4.66% | 802 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 -11.11% | 5 -30.77% | 7 85.71% | 4 16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 | 5 -10% | 5 -75% | 20 -43.66% | 36 -11.25% | 41 63.27% | 25 157.89% | 10 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 385 14.94% | 1 205 | 1 531 523.75% | 245 -28.46% | 343 39.21% | 246 -11.88% | 280 -29.87% | 399 -20.73% | 503 -9.31% | 555 -5.98% | 590 6.65% | 553 -8.15% | 602 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 354 15.94% | 1 168 -1.21% | 1 182 -20.33% | 1 484 646.02% | 199 -36.12% | 311 2668.18% | 11 -95.19% | 234 -32.99% | 349 -24.14% | 460 -8.27% | 501 -7.02% | 539 7.22% | 503 -8.13% | 547 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 10 -24% | 13 | 1 143 445.37% | 210 -5.09% | 221 88.65% | 117 12.81% | 104 147.56% | 42 9.33% | 38 108.33% | 18 -77.64% | 82 436.67% | 15 25% | 12 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
491 21.03% | 406 44.89% | 280 3.2% | 271 -45.48% | 498 18.35% | 421 14.62% | 367 -2.45% | 376 69.2% | 222 17.57% | 189 2.49% | 185 -28.66% | 259 -6.47% | 277 12.01% | 247 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
460 224.55% | 142 4.14% | 136 -46.48% | 254 218.59% | 80 50% | 53 | 19 1133.33% | 2 -75% | 6 -36.84% | 10 1800% | 1 -97.56% | 21 -10.87% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 -11.54% |
| 2019 | 52 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 60 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 66 8.2% |
| 2016 | 61 -12.86% |
| 2015 | 70 9.38% |
| 2014 | 64 1.59% |
| 2013 | 63 |