| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 468 | 6 254 0.39% | 6 230 5.03% | 5 931 9.54% | 5 415 15.55% | 4 687 10.78% | 4 230 5.11% | 4 025 -13.5% | 4 653 14.32% | 4 070 7.55% | 3 785 20.73% | 3 135 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 | 136 0.38% | 135 -15.06% | 160 19.08% | 134 291.04% | 34 -42.24% | 59 -66.38% | 176 | 98 | 87 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 404 | 6 104 | 6 080 | 5 750 | 5 262 | 4 635 | 4 152 | 3 836 | 4 539 | 3 942 | 87 | 85 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
197 | 187 -23.43% | 244 23.2% | 198 -29.45% | 281 1.85% | 276 19.73% | 231 163.74% | 87 -31.87% | 128 206.1% | 42 164.52% | 16 14.81% | 14 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.2% | 2.17% -0.01% | 2.17% -19.13% | 2.69% 8.72% | 2.47% 238.43% | 0.73% -47.86% | 1.4% -68.01% | 4.38% | 2.4% | 2.79% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 202 -8.42% | 2 405 | 1 871 -12.94% | 2 149 15.66% | 1 858 8.97% | 1 705 14.53% | 1 489 3.89% | 1 433 23.59% | 1 160 22.2% | 949 -14.47% | 1 110 88.37% | 589 29.29% | 456 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
984 -10.09% | 1 095 | 947 -0.7% | 954 19.7% | 797 14.06% | 698 0.07% | 698 -2.71% | 717 31.74% | 545 -2.2% | 557 -12.18% | 634 7.64% | 589 65.28% | 356 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
736 -19.42% | 914 | 580 -33% | 866 19.55% | 725 2.68% | 706 21.37% | 581 37.15% | 424 41.71% | 299 50.39% | 199 18.6% | 168 -36.19% | 263 36.7% | 192 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
491 -35% | 755 | 465 -46.25% | 866 23.22% | 703 -10.55% | 785 -0.52% | 789 3.21% | 765 40.47% | 545 10.48% | 493 -34.11% | 748 60.77% | 465 48.69% | 313 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
327 -28.25% | 456 | 38 -92.32% | 492 -15% | 579 55.63% | 372 7.22% | 347 -28.83% | 488 47.68% | 330 717.72% | 40 -78.93% | 192 13.98% | 168 -32.44% | 249 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 440 20.08% | 367 | 299 9.14% | 274 -0.74% | 276 3.45% | 267 27.63% | 209 -28.37% | 292 30.66% | 223 17.47% | 190 -37.79% | 306 96.07% | 156 54.04% | 101 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 711 3.75% | 1 649 | 1 406 9.52% | 1 283 11.06% | 1 156 25.63% | 920 31.51% | 699 4.67% | 668 8.65% | 615 34.87% | 456 26.17% | 361 37.02% | 264 61.76% | 163 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
16 -44.83% | 30 | 44 -19.44% | 55 -9.24% | 61 101.69% | 30 5800% | 1 | 93 2916.67% | 3 50% | 2 | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -65.85% |
| 2019 | 41 -10.87% |
| 2017 | 46 6.98% |
| 2016 | 43 7.5% |
| 2015 | 40 11.11% |
| 2014 | 36 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 38 35.71% |
| 2012 | 28 |