| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 315 13.2% | 4 695 18.84% | 3 951 -29.43% | 5 599 28.7% | 4 350 0.7% | 4 320 0.48% | 4 299 -13.27% | 4 957 58.43% | 3 129 -31.45% | 4 565 24.22% | 3 675 17.72% | 3 121 -19.6% | 3 882 46.78% | 2 645 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
629 -17.88% | 766 33.13% | 576 -25.28% | 771 15.3% | 668 -22.75% | 865 26.27% | 685 -11.02% | 770 22.34% | 629 -27.59% | 869 22.48% | 710 20.28% | 590 -28.05% | 820 41.57% | 579 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 651 | 3 897 | 3 353 | 4 811 | 3 594 | 3 460 | 3 525 | 4 175 | 2 533 | 3 767 | 2 765 | 2 462 | 3 059 | 2 066 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
187 13.71% | 164 18.89% | 138 15.38% | 120 9.35% | 109 38.96% | 79 21.26% | 65 33.68% | 49 10.47% | 44 40.98% | 31 -75.3% | 126 648.48% | 17 10% | 15 114.29% | 7 | |
| Нетен марж | 11.84% -27.45% | 16.32% 12.02% | 14.57% 5.88% | 13.76% -10.41% | 15.36% -23.29% | 20.03% 25.67% | 15.94% 2.6% | 15.53% -22.78% | 20.11% 5.64% | 19.04% -1.41% | 19.31% 2.17% | 18.9% -10.52% | 21.12% -3.55% | 21.9% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 581 11.72% | 8 575 0.48% | 8 534 12.81% | 7 566 2.26% | 7 398 10.32% | 6 706 12.25% | 5 974 10.11% | 5 426 8.62% | 4 995 19.19% | 4 191 3.97% | 4 031 29.14% | 3 121 26.58% | 2 466 75.57% | 1 405 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 469 54.71% | 949 -10.51% | 1 061 -6.49% | 1 135 75.69% | 646 22.98% | 525 -8.39% | 573 60.14% | 358 | 250 5.16% | 238 3.1% | 231 170.06% | 85 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
6 682 -2.55% | 6 857 6.28% | 6 451 33% | 4 851 -15.14% | 5 716 46.66% | 3 898 8.61% | 3 589 18.15% | 3 038 4.74% | 2 900 48.33% | 1 955 3.05% | 1 897 3.23% | 1 838 46.91% | 1 251 95.92% | 639 | |
|
Общо задължения |
1 848 53.37% | 1 205 -22.06% | 1 546 102.55% | 763 -8.18% | 831 37.56% | 604 -4.98% | 636 -19.27% | 788 -43.88% | 1 404 21.77% | 1 153 -18.62% | 1 417 23.6% | 1 146 6.41% | 1 077 42.94% | 754 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
843 405.83% | 167 -72.51% | 606 | 243 | 1 865 7050.98% | 26 1600% | 2 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 691 34.93% | 512 -17.12% | 618 2.72% | 602 38.96% | 433 -35.78% | 674 68.03% | 401 -46.31% | 748 16.03% | 644 -13.16% | 742 31.31% | 565 11.96% | 505 37.08% | 368 58.59% | 232 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
7 732 4.91% | 7 370 5.47% | 6 988 2.74% | 6 802 3.58% | 6 567 8.11% | 6 074 14.4% | 5 310 14.83% | 4 624 17.65% | 3 930 15.82% | 3 393 29.86% | 2 613 32.38% | 1 974 42.16% | 1 389 113.35% | 651 | |
|
Парични средства |
711 205.49% | 233 -40.13% | 389 -59.68% | 964 63.34% | 590 -63.2% | 1 603 14.37% | 1 402 10.12% | 1 273 -12.26% | 1 451 -2.87% | 1 494 13.65% | 1 315 144.62% | 537 -11.01% | 604 74.45% | 346 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 43 43.33% |
| 2019 | 30 36.36% |
| 2018 | 22 |
| 2017 | 22 15.79% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 12.5% |
| 2014 | 16 14.29% |
| 2013 | 14 |