| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 279 53.95% | 181 9.94% | 165 10.65% | 149 17.81% | 126 | 121 3.04% | 118 8.49% | 108 13.37% | 96 1.08% | 95 -5.61% | 100 -10.5% | 112 19.67% | 94 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
14 -15.15% | 17 26.92% | 13 -18.75% | 16 166.67% | 6 | 5 -18.18% | 6 -8.33% | 6 33.33% | 5 28.57% | 4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
261 | 161 | 149 | 131 | 118 | 111 | 99 | 89 | 77 | 75 | 85 | 98 | 90 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
138 59.76% | 86 8.33% | 80 13.87% | 70 10.48% | 63 | 44 10.13% | 40 -2.47% | 41 12.5% | 37 -4% | 38 -17.58% | 47 -6.19% | 50 22.78% | 40 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.14% -44.89% | 9.32% 15.45% | 8.07% -26.57% | 11% 126.35% | 4.86% | 3.8% -20.6% | 4.78% -15.51% | 5.66% 17.61% | 4.81% 27.2% | 3.78% 5.95% | 3.57% -2.23% | 3.65% -4.5% | 3.83% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 326 14.57% | 284 0.72% | 282 105.2% | 138 1.13% | 136 | 142 -11.78% | 161 -0.95% | 162 3.26% | 157 11.23% | 141 0% | 141 2.99% | 137 -6.62% | 147 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
283 14.02% | 248 0% | 248 125.58% | 110 -6.11% | 117 | 119 -8.3% | 129 -6.64% | 139 -5.9% | 147 16.6% | 126 10.27% | 115 -3.86% | 119 8.37% | 110 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 | 6 266.67% | 2 -40% | 3 -72.22% | 9 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
135 48.04% | 92 -6.77% | 98 814.29% | 11 -54.35% | 24 | 100 -12.89% | 115 -6.64% | 123 -0.41% | 124 4.76% | 118 -2.53% | 121 0.42% | 121 -17.77% | 147 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
59 -23.84% | 77 -11.18% | 87 | 15 | 94 -13.68% | 108 -4.07% | 113 -0.9% | 114 -1.76% | 116 3.65% | 112 -10.98% | 126 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 21 -14.29% | 25 11.36% | 22 7.32% | 21 10.81% | 19 | 19 -22.92% | 25 29.73% | 19 146.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -60% | 20 60% | 13 127.27% | 6 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
190 -1.33% | 193 4.72% | 184 45.16% | 127 12.73% | 112 | 41 -8.99% | 46 17.11% | 39 16.92% | 33 44.44% | 23 15.38% | 20 21.88% | 16 23.08% | 13 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
18 63.64% | 11 22.22% | 9 38.46% | 7 | 4 -33.33% | 6 33.33% | 5 125% | 2 100% | 1 -77.78% | 5 80% | 3 -88.37% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 25% |
| 2019 | 20 42.86% |
| 2018 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2017 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2016 | 19 11.76% |
| 2015 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 |
| 2013 | 18 |