| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ГРИЙНВИЛ ЕООД | 27.01.2022 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 787 -43.33% | 10 212 -22.16% | 13 119 7.22% | 12 236 38.92% | 8 808 40.16% | 6 284 4.37% | 6 020 4.19% | 5 778 18.56% | 4 874 20.87% | 4 032 11.37% | 3 620 -11.58% | 4 094 0.14% | 4 089 37.69% | 2 970 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
848 -51.82% | 1 760 -0.49% | 1 769 68.62% | 1 049 73.6% | 604 88.82% | 320 64.74% | 194 25.83% | 154 -32.29% | 228 225.55% | 70 -60.63% | 178 -58.87% | 433 209.89% | 140 17.17% | 119 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 867 | 8 396 | 11 305 | 11 129 | 8 132 | 5 912 | 5 794 | 5 583 | 4 590 | 3 873 | 3 371 | 3 599 | 3 934 | 2 850 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
647 -40.44% | 1 086 55.15% | 700 10.94% | 631 19.11% | 530 19.63% | 443 12.32% | 394 7.23% | 368 6.36% | 346 -0.59% | 348 43.76% | 242 0.64% | 240 -76.33% | 1 015 859.42% | 106 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.66% -14.98% | 17.24% 27.84% | 13.49% 57.27% | 8.57% 24.96% | 6.86% 34.71% | 5.09% 57.83% | 3.23% 20.76% | 2.67% -42.89% | 4.68% 169.33% | 1.74% -64.65% | 4.91% -53.48% | 10.56% 209.46% | 3.41% -14.9% | 4.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 935 -6.18% | 10 589 28.35% | 8 250 24.95% | 6 602 12.71% | 5 858 20.32% | 4 869 21.27% | 4 015 13.06% | 3 551 5.9% | 3 353 6.2% | 3 157 29.89% | 2 431 1.65% | 2 391 10.49% | 2 164 19.17% | 1 816 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 512 34.74% | 4 833 36.03% | 3 553 -3.87% | 3 696 5.5% | 3 503 12.14% | 3 124 80.66% | 1 729 36.15% | 1 270 -1.08% | 1 284 -5.14% | 1 353 4.96% | 1 289 -2.47% | 1 322 133.6% | 566 -47.71% | 1 082 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 125 -33.37% | 3 190 49.83% | 2 129 86.56% | 1 141 29.69% | 880 53.66% | 573 -39.43% | 945 16.07% | 814 -0.06% | 815 14.43% | 712 115.97% | 330 6.26% | 310 -3.19% | 321 -24.28% | 423 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 287 -20.74% | 5 408 28.56% | 4 207 9.77% | 3 833 8.4% | 3 536 22.39% | 2 889 46.75% | 1 968 17.2% | 1 680 3.63% | 1 621 -0.6% | 1 631 67.4% | 974 -12.45% | 1 113 -28.63% | 1 559 16.55% | 1 338 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 633 4.35% | 3 482 395.99% | 702 -50.02% | 1 405 595.44% | 202 -86.43% | 1 488 251.15% | 424 112.02% | 200 -21.64% | 255 -48.98% | 500 64.37% | 304 -41.95% | 524 | 629 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 118 -38.56% | 1 819 -22.92% | 2 360 38.74% | 1 701 19.03% | 1 429 26.87% | 1 126 -2.39% | 1 154 -11.21% | 1 300 16.71% | 1 114 13.26% | 983 45.79% | 674 17.35% | 575 109.7% | 274 22.1% | 224 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 648 9.02% | 5 181 28.15% | 4 043 45.97% | 2 770 19.26% | 2 322 17.3% | 1 980 -3.25% | 2 046 9.34% | 1 871 8.03% | 1 732 13.46% | 1 527 4.81% | 1 457 13.91% | 1 279 111.23% | 605 29.97% | 466 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
177 -76.18% | 745 263.34% | 205 242.74% | 60 31.46% | 46 -1.11% | 46 -75.27% | 186 11.66% | 167 18.55% | 141 29.72% | 108 -18.77% | 133 -25.43% | 179 372.97% | 38 -48.61% | 74 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 67 -31.63% |
| 2020 | 98 -18.33% |
| 2019 | 120 172.73% |
| 2018 | 44 -65.63% |
| 2017 | 128 13.27% |
| 2016 | 113 -2.59% |
| 2015 | 116 4.5% |
| 2014 | 111 6.73% |
| 2013 | 104 |