| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 890 4.35% | 1 812 -28.55% | 2 535 -28.46% | 3 544 33.74% | 2 650 -17.14% | 3 198 90.24% | 1 681 268.2% | 457 -19.4% | 567 0% | 567 -34.52% | 865 -11.32% | 976 128.78% | 426 131.02% | 185 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
328 40.26% | 234 -80.12% | 1 175 349.9% | 261 167.54% | 98 -81.46% | 527 12.81% | 467 3160.71% | 14 110.69% | -134 -200% | 134 -73.48% | 505 -16.2% | 603 263.89% | 166 252.17% | 47 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 561 | 1 577 | 1 357 | 3 280 | 2 546 | 2 667 | 1 213 | 438 | 581 | 429 | 374 | 389 | 239 | 132 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
565 -0.9% | 571 -26.04% | 772 4.65% | 737 -10.27% | 822 -7.75% | 891 55.26% | 574 167.14% | 215 -16.5% | 257 38.19% | 186 10.64% | 168 -17.13% | 203 43.84% | 141 47.59% | 96 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.34% 34.42% | 12.9% -72.18% | 46.36% 528.9% | 7.37% 100.04% | 3.69% -77.62% | 16.47% -40.7% | 27.77% 785.59% | 3.14% 113.26% | -23.65% -200% | 23.65% -59.5% | 58.39% -5.5% | 61.79% 59.06% | 38.85% 52.44% | 25.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 228 -6.3% | 2 378 -5.78% | 2 523 -12.44% | 2 882 31.07% | 2 199 -24.72% | 2 920 79.74% | 1 625 97.15% | 824 -80.62% | 4 253 394.82% | 859 58.29% | 543 | 239 15.84% | 207 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
482 -7.82% | 523 -10.34% | 583 1.6% | 574 -5.15% | 605 8.72% | 557 5.93% | 526 -0.87% | 530 -6.41% | 567 -7.67% | 614 34.83% | 455 | 22 -81.14% | 117 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
207 101% | 103 -61.49% | 267 72.28% | 155 12.64% | 138 92.14% | 72 418.52% | 14 -64% | 38 -92.06% | 483 2047.73% | 22 | 6 -25% | 8 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
419 35.15% | 310 100.66% | 154 -88.26% | 1 315 63.82% | 803 -45.01% | 1 460 239.48% | 430 -47.83% | 824 -80.62% | 4 253 5884.17% | 71 -19.19% | 88 | 239 142.49% | 99 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 0% | 6 -64.71% | 17 -42.37% | 30 15.69% | 26 1600% | 2 -72.73% | 6 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 105 108.29% | 531 193.22% | 181 -90.96% | 2 002 71.75% | 1 166 -46.15% | 2 165 134.83% | 922 687.34% | 117 56.85% | 75 -59.44% | 184 113.02% | 86 | 133 114.88% | 62 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 809 -12.51% | 2 068 -12.71% | 2 369 51.21% | 1 567 12.28% | 1 395 -4.48% | 1 461 22.36% | 1 194 51.43% | 788 0.59% | 784 -0.2% | 785 72.58% | 455 | 73 -32.23% | 108 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
429 -64.69% | 1 216 -18.16% | 1 486 909.38% | 147 -48.57% | 286 135.29% | 122 -23.96% | 160 19.01% | 134 20.09% | 112 -43.12% | 197 -0.77% | 198 | 84 725% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 56 3.7% |
| 2020 | 54 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 63 -5.97% |
| 2018 | 67 -27.17% |
| 2017 | 92 -14.81% |
| 2016 | 108 -3.57% |
| 2015 | 112 57.75% |
| 2014 | 71 108.82% |
| 2013 | 34 |