| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 372 105.07% | 182 -66.22% | 537 15.12% | 467 9.08% | 428 32.02% | 324 2.09% | 318 -42.45% | 552 64.73% | 335 53.76% | 218 -11.06% | 245 -61.06% | 629 -0.4% | 631 1689.86% | 35 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-20 -18.18% | -17 -197.06% | 17 466.67% | 3 -96.32% | 83 401.85% | -28 -42.11% | -19 -134.23% | 57 23.33% | 46 291.49% | -24 60.17% | -60 -245.68% | 41 -31.93% | 61 1587.5% | -4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
389 | 195 | 532 | 455 | 333 | 335 | 325 | 486 | 281 | 236 | 300 | 581 | 558 | 39 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 -5.13% | 20 -46.58% | 37 -19.78% | 47 28.17% | 36 18.33% | 31 -13.04% | 35 -19.77% | 44 11.69% | 39 30.51% | 30 15.69% | 26 -42.05% | 45 -5.38% | 48 82.35% | 26 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -5.36% 42.37% | -9.3% -387.35% | 3.24% 392.26% | 0.66% -96.63% | 19.47% 328.64% | -8.52% -39.19% | -6.12% -159.48% | 10.29% -25.13% | 13.74% 224.54% | -11.03% 55.21% | -24.63% -474.08% | 6.59% -31.66% | 9.64% 183.11% | -11.59% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 574 -22.08% | 736 16.13% | 634 -32.65% | 941 3.78% | 907 24.14% | 731 6.64% | 685 4.44% | 656 23.84% | 530 10.21% | 481 5.62% | 455 -27.76% | 630 -24.18% | 831 58.54% | 524 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
100 -64.55% | 281 177.78% | 101 -60.87% | 259 22.52% | 211 129.44% | 92 -4.76% | 97 15.95% | 83 143.28% | 34 9.84% | 31 -74.69% | 123 16.99% | 105 -44.17% | 189 190.55% | 65 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
405 9.54% | 370 -16.61% | 443 -22.03% | 569 -3.05% | 586 5.23% | 557 15.47% | 483 0.11% | 482 23.92% | 389 3.54% | 376 1.1% | 372 -11.88% | 422 -27.57% | 582 44.54% | 403 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
449 -24.11% | 592 11.04% | 533 -30.21% | 763 4.99% | 727 15.24% | 631 13.11% | 558 9.54% | 509 16.36% | 438 0.71% | 435 12.88% | 385 -22.93% | 500 -32.29% | 738 96.59% | 375 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
44 -54.26% | 96 | 109 -13.41% | 126 -16.61% | 151 14.34% | 132 33.68% | 99 41.91% | 70 -2.16% | 71 131.67% | 31 -36.17% | 48 40.3% | 34 191.3% | 12 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 68 -19.88% | 85 1.84% | 83 -25.91% | 112 4.27% | 108 35.26% | 80 -22.77% | 103 16.76% | 88 -13.5% | 102 110.53% | 49 -49.74% | 97 105.43% | 47 0% | 47 2.22% | 46 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
125 -13.78% | 145 -10.44% | 162 -9.2% | 178 -1.14% | 180 80.51% | 100 -21.69% | 127 -13.24% | 147 59.44% | 92 100% | 46 -34.31% | 70 -46.27% | 130 40.11% | 93 188.89% | 32 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 -91.67% | 6 1100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -87.23% | 24 370% | 5 -90.29% | 53 586.67% | 8 200% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 -57.14% |
| 2018 | 7 -50% |
| 2017 | 14 7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 -27.78% |
| 2013 | 18 |