| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 179 | 1 474 10.59% | 1 332 12.52% | 1 184 -0.09% | 1 185 -1.11% | 1 198 7.52% | 1 115 | ||||||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 | 21 5% | 20 8.11% | 19 8.82% | 17 3.03% | 17 37.5% | 12 | ||||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 135 | 1 438 | 1 300 | 1 155 | 1 158 | 1 173 | 1 100 | ||||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
77 | 37 7.35% | 35 -11.69% | 39 -49.34% | 78 -5% | 82 23.08% | 66 | ||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.43% | 1.46% -5.06% | 1.53% -3.92% | 1.6% 8.92% | 1.47% 4.19% | 1.41% 27.88% | 1.1% | ||||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 771 -6.92% | 828 -16.93% | 997 27.05% | 784 7.65% | 729 56.42% | 466 -23.25% | 607 46.36% | 415 -7.63% | 449 -15.82% | 533 -6.46% | 570 1.27% | 563 52.49% | 369 62.98% | 227 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
207 -0.25% | 207 8% | 192 -0.27% | 192 15.69% | 166 1.25% | 164 -6.14% | 175 -2.56% | 179 -13.33% | 207 -0.98% | 209 57.31% | 133 -16.4% | 159 96.84% | 81 68.09% | 48 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
307 -5.8% | 326 -34.09% | 495 97.15% | 251 -18.3% | 307 52.15% | 202 -8.56% | 221 564.62% | 33 -44.92% | 60 -72.37% | 218 -29.77% | 311 10.14% | 282 26.61% | 223 55.71% | 143 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
95 -80.04% | 474 -33.93% | 717 25.16% | 573 14.27% | 502 79.01% | 280 -37.66% | 449 57.81% | 285 107.84% | 137 -43.1% | 241 -18.65% | 296 -3.18% | 306 141.13% | 127 -37.84% | 204 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
125 -13.17% | 144 -3.77% | 149 56.99% | 95 -42.06% | 164 67.19% | 98 -18.99% | 121 323.21% | 29 143.48% | 12 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 172 -12.5% | 196 -23.81% | 258 55.56% | 166 40.26% | 118 32% | 89 -53.46% | 192 123.81% | 86 118.18% | 39 -58.38% | 95 -18.5% | 116 0% | 116 141.49% | 48 108.89% | 23 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
676 91.04% | 354 26.74% | 279 32.2% | 211 -6.98% | 227 22.31% | 186 17.86% | 157 21.26% | 130 -58.36% | 312 6.64% | 292 6.72% | 274 6.56% | 257 6.12% | 242 977.27% | 22 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
85 -13.54% | 98 88.24% | 52 -70.26% | 175 27.99% | 137 1240% | 10 -45.95% | 19 -83.7% | 116 -17.15% | 140 1270% | 10 25% | 8 300% | 2 -84% | 13 19.05% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 47 74.07% |
| 2020 | 27 -12.9% |
| 2019 | 31 -16.22% |
| 2018 | 37 8.82% |
| 2017 | 34 100% |
| 2016 | 17 -34.62% |
| 2015 | 26 36.84% |
| 2014 | 19 11.76% |
| 2013 | 17 |