| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 213 22.65% | 174 -23.94% | 229 14.91% | 199 12.75% | 176 -38.72% | 288 -34.53% | 440 4.88% | 419 0.86% | 416 57.86% | 263 18.66% | 222 -1.81% | 226 -21.91% | 289 170.81% | 107 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 7.14% | 29 -12.5% | 33 128.57% | 14 55.56% | 9 -78.31% | 42 -12.63% | 49 -33.57% | 73 894.44% | -9 -1900% | 1 -98.39% | 32 -6.06% | 34 -52.86% | 72 4566.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
182 | 145 | 195 | 184 | 167 | 245 | 391 | 346 | 327 | 262 | 190 | 192 | 218 | 103 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 3.57% | 14 -24.32% | 19 42.31% | 13 13.04% | 12 -32.35% | 17 -10.53% | 19 11.76% | 17 13.33% | 15 0% | 15 -11.76% | 17 25.93% | 14 125% | 6 9.09% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.39% -12.64% | 16.47% 15.04% | 14.32% 98.91% | 7.2% 37.96% | 5.22% -64.61% | 14.74% 33.46% | 11.05% -36.66% | 17.44% 887.66% | -2.21% -1240.22% | 0.19% -98.64% | 14.29% -4.33% | 14.93% -39.63% | 24.73% 1623.2% | 1.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 357 10.62% | 323 2.44% | 315 8.83% | 289 -2.75% | 298 3.56% | 287 2.74% | 280 1.3% | 276 41.73% | 195 429.17% | 37 -87.05% | 284 4.32% | 273 17.4% | 232 42.77% | 163 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 2066.67% | 2 0% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -55.56% | 9 -43.75% | 16 -17.95% | 20 254.55% | 6 -52.17% | 12 -68.06% | 37 -41.94% | 63 -29.55% | 90 198.31% | 30 168.18% | 11 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 55.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -31.58% | 10 26.67% | 8 -31.82% | 11 10% | 10 150% | 4 300% | 1 -50% | 2 300% | 1 | 11 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 66.67% | 9 -10% | 10 -25.93% | 14 -32.5% | 20 11.11% | 18 -41.94% | 32 -27.91% | 44 50.88% | 29 62.86% | 18 40% | 13 4.17% | 12 -36.84% | 19 -88.05% | 163 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 151 2.42% | 148 -4.3% | 154 122.06% | 70 -30.96% | 101 688% | 13 -67.95% | 40 -26.42% | 54 116.33% | 25 1533.33% | 2 -90.91% | 17 -61.18% | 43 -36.57% | 69 -8.84% | 75 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
342 8.97% | 313 2.85% | 305 10.58% | 276 -0.55% | 277 3.04% | 269 6.26% | 253 9.03% | 232 40.12% | 166 -7.95% | 180 -33.71% | 271 4.32% | 260 22.36% | 213 74.06% | 122 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
165 -2.12% | 169 8.91% | 155 -25.92% | 209 17.53% | 178 -28.98% | 251 20.1% | 209 1.24% | 206 34.33% | 153 7.91% | 142 -29.62% | 202 45.76% | 139 3.83% | 133 105.51% | 65 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 66.67% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 -25% |
| 2018 | 4 |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2015 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |