| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 198 -21.3% | 252 36.94% | 184 -38.25% | 298 51.04% | 197 -94.93% | 3 894 0% | 3 894 -33.43% | 5 849 342.55% | 1 322 -40.91% | 2 237 -40.85% | 3 782 34.74% | 2 806 80.62% | 1 554 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-31 -66.67% | -18 71.43% | -64 -44.83% | -44 5.43% | -47 -4700% | 1 -99.46% | 191 0% | 191 102.72% | 94 -35.44% | 146 -86.36% | 1 069 914.56% | 105 -15.92% | 125 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
221 | 262 | 240 | 331 | 230 | 3 333 | 3 333 | 5 265 | 1 217 | 2 237 | 2 653 | 2 645 | 1 422 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
47 -21.37% | 60 -12.03% | 68 3.1% | 66 0% | 66 11.21% | 59 -21.62% | 76 -5.13% | 80 4% | 77 17.19% | 65 25.49% | 52 -46.6% | 98 -15.11% | 115 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -15.46% -111.77% | -7.3% 79.14% | -35% -134.54% | -14.92% 37.39% | -23.83% -90860.62% | 0.03% -99.46% | 4.9% 50.21% | 3.26% -54.19% | 7.12% 9.27% | 6.51% -76.95% | 28.26% 652.97% | 3.75% -53.45% | 8.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 897 3.26% | 1 838 1.38% | 1 813 -2.77% | 1 864 -6.25% | 1 988 2.5% | 1 940 -5.76% | 2 058 -71.65% | 7 261 206.87% | 2 366 56.04% | 1 516 -26.11% | 2 052 188.16% | 712 0.07% | 712 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
551 27.73% | 432 3.94% | 415 29.51% | 321 0.48% | 319 -31.05% | 463 -56.26% | 1 058 -7.55% | 1 144 75.12% | 653 7.67% | 607 -59.53% | 1 500 193.59% | 511 5.94% | 482 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
34 8.06% | 32 -28.74% | 44 -62.5% | 119 -23.18% | 154 -7.08% | 166 8.7% | 153 -78.4% | 708 17.69% | 601 285.57% | 156 150% | 62 -76.31% | 263 114.58% | 123 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
444 1.76% | 437 -2.51% | 448 3028.57% | 14 -97.25% | 522 -64.64% | 1 475 352.9% | 326 -94.1% | 5 520 574.81% | 818 29.45% | 632 -7.28% | 682 -15.69% | 808 242.95% | 236 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
254 60.84% | 158 212.12% | 51 -89.49% | 482 275.3% | 128 | 459 5.04% | 437 390.8% | 89 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 244 0.29% | 1 241 -3.11% | 1 281 -3.62% | 1 329 1.13% | 1 314 12.28% | 1 170 72.75% | 677 -86.94% | 5 187 445.67% | 950 123.44% | 425 -70.04% | 1 420 253.76% | 401 423.33% | 77 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 309 -2.29% | 1 340 -5.65% | 1 420 -0.18% | 1 422 -3.03% | 1 467 -3.11% | 1 514 -12.63% | 1 733 0.06% | 1 732 11.86% | 1 548 2.09% | 1 516 10.63% | 1 371 230.17% | 415 28.68% | 323 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
67 -46.56% | 126 75.18% | 72 -24.6% | 96 -52.17% | 200 44.28% | 139 -17.13% | 167 -24.31% | 221 44% | 153 53.85% | 100 -81.91% | 551 5573.68% | 10 -47.22% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 50% |
| 2020 | 10 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 17 |
| 2016 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 -18.18% |
| 2014 | 22 -12% |
| 2013 | 25 |