| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 504 8.73% | 5 982 6.61% | 5 611 3.84% | 5 404 8.2% | 4 994 19.46% | 4 181 10.92% | 3 769 10.19% | 3 421 0.38% | 3 408 -9.83% | 3 779 -17.38% | 4 575 -16.78% | 5 497 -10.95% | 6 173 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
708 47.03% | 482 -18.86% | 594 1.31% | 586 14.83% | 510 16.05% | 440 11.4% | 395 18.4% | 333 -5.09% | 351 4.41% | 336 -49.42% | 665 -18.64% | 818 -23.86% | 1 074 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 512 | 5 384 | 4 929 | 4 752 | 4 295 | 3 671 | 3 289 | 2 982 | 2 922 | 3 262 | 3 732 | 4 505 | 3 880 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
764 -7.03% | 822 1.84% | 807 56.65% | 515 0% | 515 19.29% | 432 16.23% | 372 9.16% | 341 7.59% | 316 32.83% | 238 8.12% | 220 -24.12% | 290 36.87% | 212 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.89% 35.23% | 8.05% -23.89% | 10.58% -2.44% | 10.84% 6.13% | 10.22% -2.86% | 10.52% 0.43% | 10.47% 7.45% | 9.75% -5.45% | 10.31% 15.8% | 8.9% -38.78% | 14.54% -2.23% | 14.87% -14.49% | 17.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 515 6.76% | 6 102 1.64% | 6 004 -26.48% | 8 167 31.27% | 6 221 15.14% | 5 403 -8.5% | 5 905 14.48% | 5 158 -1.32% | 5 227 -14.16% | 6 089 -3.83% | 6 332 -3.02% | 6 529 5.76% | 6 173 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 748 -5.86% | 1 857 17.85% | 1 576 2.87% | 1 532 -3.14% | 1 581 -4.57% | 1 657 -3.05% | 1 709 6.46% | 1 605 -2.85% | 1 652 2.96% | 1 605 12.63% | 1 425 -33.64% | 2 147 43.59% | 1 496 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 753 4.36% | 3 596 -6.46% | 3 845 29.92% | 2 959 -16.03% | 3 524 30.43% | 2 702 -18.07% | 3 298 13.65% | 2 902 1.59% | 2 857 -19.24% | 3 537 -15.86% | 4 204 15.69% | 3 634 2.67% | 3 539 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
759 123.64% | 339 -32.59% | 504 -82.98% | 2 959 97.88% | 1 496 37.58% | 1 087 -39.07% | 1 784 40.4% | 1 271 -21.95% | 1 628 -37.92% | 2 622 -16.6% | 3 144 -0.26% | 3 153 -12.54% | 3 605 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 | 125 | 1 265 64.06% | 771 -48.92% | 1 509 39.38% | 1 083 -25.48% | 1 453 -37.33% | 2 319 -4.16% | 2 419 -4.02% | 2 521 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 759 64.27% | 462 0.78% | 459 -60.45% | 1 160 5.73% | 1 097 20.24% | 912 2.65% | 889 57.43% | 564 -8.76% | 619 -12.26% | 705 20.54% | 585 -31.13% | 849 61.26% | 527 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 756 -0.12% | 5 763 4.77% | 5 500 5.88% | 5 195 9.93% | 4 726 9.49% | 4 316 4.73% | 4 122 6.01% | 3 888 8.01% | 3 599 3.82% | 3 467 8.77% | 3 187 -5.59% | 3 376 31.46% | 2 568 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
253 35.34% | 187 49.59% | 125 771.43% | 14 -24.32% | 19 -85.66% | 132 1333.33% | 9 -89.35% | 86 -13.33% | 100 -58.86% | 242 105.19% | 118 -65.88% | 346 69.67% | 204 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 81 2.53% |
| 2020 | 79 -5.95% |
| 2019 | 84 1580% |
| 2018 | 5 -92.86% |
| 2017 | 70 -1.41% |
| 2016 | 71 10.94% |
| 2015 | 64 1.59% |
| 2014 | 63 8.62% |
| 2013 | 58 |