| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 207 18.47% | 1 863 -8.35% | 2 032 -7.56% | 2 199 -99.9% | 2 265 023 135125.89% | 1 675 -21.4% | 2 131 9.92% | 1 939 -21.56% | 2 472 46.35% | 1 689 48.25% | 1 139 31.45% | 867 -77.94% | 3 928 39.06% | 2 825 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
61 -41.38% | 104 -29.51% | 147 -18.41% | 180 -99.96% | 448 102 134732.62% | 332 16.49% | 285 -37.23% | 455 -23.89% | 597 92.11% | 311 215.03% | 99 -14.98% | 116 -66.76% | 349 17.56% | 297 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 137 | 1 744 | 1 870 | 1 985 | 1 817 131 | 1 344 | 1 806 | 1 470 | 1 860 | 1 371 | 1 035 | 737 | 3 559 | 2 528 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
151 -21.12% | 191 3.03% | 186 19.41% | 155 -99.75% | 61 679 160744% | 38 13.64% | 34 11.86% | 30 28.26% | 24 4.55% | 22 37.5% | 16 -50% | 33 42.22% | 23 164.71% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.76% -50.52% | 5.57% -23.09% | 7.25% -11.74% | 8.21% -58.5% | 19.78% -0.29% | 19.84% 48.21% | 13.39% -42.9% | 23.44% -2.97% | 24.16% 31.26% | 18.41% 112.5% | 8.66% -35.32% | 13.39% 50.65% | 8.89% -15.46% | 10.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 990 1.91% | 1 953 -11.76% | 2 213 27.36% | 1 738 -1.48% | 1 764 -0.03% | 1 764 11% | 1 590 -0.06% | 1 591 14.5% | 1 389 47.1% | 944 44.52% | 653 -1.24% | 662 -8.29% | 721 89.4% | 381 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
956 -3.31% | 989 -7.9% | 1 074 28.91% | 833 13.13% | 736 23.5% | 596 19.84% | 497 30.08% | 382 -2.09% | 391 10.72% | 353 0.29% | 352 -6.14% | 375 8.75% | 345 72.82% | 199 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
152 126.72% | 67 -29.95% | 96 -7.43% | 103 -24.34% | 137 -6.97% | 147 -24.07% | 193 145.45% | 79 1.32% | 78 204% | 26 19.05% | 21 | 2 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
207 1.5% | 204 -63.29% | 556 160.05% | 214 2.45% | 209 -81.87% | 1 150 2428.09% | 46 -66.91% | 138 -35.95% | 215 60.31% | 134 204.65% | 44 13.16% | 39 -67.93% | 121 51.92% | 80 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -72.78% | 92 -74.25% | 357 1955.88% | 17 -39.29% | 29 115.38% | 13 | 18 -65.69% | 52 10.87% | 47 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 295 -61.56% | 767 10.45% | 695 62.37% | 428 -11.33% | 483 -12.1% | 549 162.59% | 209 2.25% | 205 -0.99% | 207 -30.82% | 299 21.92% | 245 0% | 245 -32.82% | 365 103.71% | 179 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 783 1.96% | 1 749 5.52% | 1 658 8.76% | 1 524 -1.68% | 1 550 -0.36% | 1 556 0.76% | 1 544 6.26% | 1 453 23.73% | 1 174 44.92% | 810 32.97% | 609 -2.13% | 623 3.75% | 600 99.32% | 301 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
582 372.61% | 123 -64.3% | 345 -3.16% | 356 -6.82% | 382 -15.86% | 455 -33.66% | 685 -24.93% | 913 30.29% | 700 169.16% | 260 671.21% | 34 -15.38% | 40 420% | 8 275% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2020 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2019 | 15 7.14% |
| 2018 | 14 -26.32% |
| 2017 | 19 -13.64% |
| 2016 | 22 57.14% |
| 2015 | 14 16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |