| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 345 -4.19% | 4 536 5.23% | 4 310 6.79% | 4 036 -6.77% | 4 329 -0.08% | 4 333 -7.12% | 4 665 | 4 585 359.38% | 998 -16.87% | 1 201 -63.06% | 3 250 -64.28% | 9 100 5.14% | 8 656 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
463 60.07% | 289 -29.43% | 410 27.71% | 321 29.75% | 247 -38.27% | 401 33.11% | 301 | 489 390.26% | 100 69.57% | 59 -74.44% | 230 -74.23% | 893 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 822 | 4 199 | 3 868 | 3 637 | 4 008 | 3 901 | 3 959 | 4 043 | 893 | 1 128 | 2 963 | 8 070 | 6 795 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
112 20.22% | 94 -10.73% | 105 -0.49% | 105 19.77% | 88 -7.03% | 95 -1.6% | 96 | 139 323.44% | 33 8.47% | 30 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.66% 67.08% | 6.38% -32.93% | 9.51% 19.59% | 7.96% 39.17% | 5.72% -38.21% | 9.25% 43.32% | 6.46% | 10.66% 6.72% | 9.99% 103.96% | 4.9% -30.81% | 7.08% -27.84% | 9.81% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 345 -9.75% | 4 814 5.32% | 4 571 10.81% | 4 125 -7.14% | 4 442 9.84% | 4 044 9.03% | 3 709 | 4 191 42.91% | 2 932 0.6% | 2 915 -6.94% | 3 132 -27.44% | 4 317 22.1% | 3 536 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 190 25.09% | 952 2.37% | 930 1.06% | 920 -1.59% | 935 121.84% | 421 3% | 409 | 450 -1.79% | 458 -2.4% | 469 1.32% | 463 51% | 307 0% | 307 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 692 -4.36% | 2 815 2.32% | 2 751 7.08% | 2 569 -4.43% | 2 688 18.26% | 2 273 19.04% | 1 910 | 1 993 73.71% | 1 147 -3.19% | 1 185 -10.61% | 1 326 -33.5% | 1 994 12.3% | 1 775 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
149 -47.67% | 285 -13.89% | 331 30.12% | 255 -28.14% | 354 -90.77% | 3 841 1588.09% | 228 | 1 342 156.25% | 524 516.87% | 85 | 1 208 46.71% | 823 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
454 0% | 454 88700% | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 316 -61.55% | 823 5.5% | 780 67.69% | 465 -29.73% | 662 -48.61% | 1 288 15.28% | 1 118 | 1 348 70.06% | 793 -25.34% | 1 061 -13.1% | 1 221 -31.19% | 1 775 53.56% | 1 156 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 196 | 3 870 | 3 841 10.31% | 3 482 | 2 849 18.28% | 2 409 -14.89% | 2 830 -8.22% | 3 084 -0.82% | 3 109 14.63% | 2 712 | |||||||||
|
Парични средства |
144 | 170 | 59 -78.18% | 269 | 399 -25.22% | 533 169.51% | 198 63.98% | 121 -29.97% | 172 -42.1% | 298 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 27.27% |
| 2020 | 22 -12% |
| 2019 | 25 8.7% |
| 2018 | 23 -14.81% |
| 2017 | 27 3.85% |
| 2016 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2015 | 27 3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 -10.34% |
| 2013 | 29 |