| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 617 1.89% | 2 569 10.95% | 2 315 -21.9% | 2 964 | 3 497 34.86% | 2 593 -8.51% | 2 835 -19.27% | 3 511 -1.31% | 3 558 -3.58% | 3 689 6.57% | 3 462 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
69 185.11% | 24 -76.62% | 103 -33.22% | 154 | 146 87.5% | 78 -7.32% | 84 -97.64% | 3 558 2650.2% | 129 -56.45% | 297 -35.23% | 459 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 415 | 2 398 | 2 068 | 2 615 | 3 133 | 2 254 | 2 569 | 342 | 3 267 | 3 173 | 3 006 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
668 25.82% | 531 215.5% | 168 -64.78% | 478 | 551 -0.28% | 553 7.56% | 514 467.8% | 90 -80.2% | 457 58.79% | 288 1.26% | 284 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.62% 179.82% | 0.94% -78.93% | 4.44% -14.49% | 5.19% | 4.17% 39.04% | 3% 1.31% | 2.96% -97.08% | 101.33% 2686.64% | 3.64% -54.84% | 8.05% -39.22% | 13.25% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 027 4.97% | 6 694 -2.33% | 6 854 -2.82% | 7 053 | 6 351 1.8% | 6 239 17.91% | 5 291 363.46% | 1 142 -73.19% | 4 259 -2.73% | 4 378 5.04% | 4 168 | ||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 627 3.64% | 4 465 -2.54% | 4 581 13.59% | 4 033 | 4 414 1.24% | 4 360 14.61% | 3 805 250.99% | 1 084 -63.1% | 2 937 -1.03% | 2 968 6.57% | 2 785 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 243 84.24% | 675 -8.01% | 734 423.72% | 140 | 203 -47.35% | 386 1116.13% | 32 416.67% | 6 -77.78% | 28 -34.15% | 42 10.81% | 38 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 952 5.64% | 4 688 2.05% | 4 594 -6.16% | 4 896 | 4 464 -5.85% | 4 741 23.43% | 3 841 127.36% | 1 689 -46.98% | 3 186 -7.37% | 3 440 -1.64% | 3 497 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 825 78.86% | 1 021 -19.09% | 1 261 -34.49% | 1 926 | 1 808 4.21% | 1 735 15.88% | 1 497 | 1 475 -11.91% | 1 674 -14.65% | 1 962 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 803 -19.69% | 1 000 -21.61% | 1 275 -36.02% | 1 993 | 1 479 83.45% | 806 -19.13% | 997 1254.17% | 74 -94.1% | 1 248 -4.76% | 1 310 7.19% | 1 222 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 075 3.41% | 2 006 0.98% | 1 987 5.45% | 1 884 | 1 615 9.05% | 1 481 5.54% | 1 403 22.88% | 1 142 6.49% | 1 072 14.28% | 938 39.86% | 671 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
315 32.69% | 238 -2.11% | 243 -72.32% | 877 | 242 -63.92% | 670 77.64% | 377 412.5% | 74 747.06% | 9 -69.09% | 28 -74.65% | 111 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 178 -0.56% |
| 2019 | 179 9.82% |
| 2018 | 163 6.54% |
| 2017 | 153 36.61% |
| 2016 | 112 -26.8% |
| 2015 | 153 -22.34% |
| 2014 | 197 -3.43% |
| 2013 | 204 |