| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 378 -24.37% | 3 144 22.07% | 2 576 -2.46% | 2 641 45% | 1 821 -5.64% | 1 930 11.55% | 1 730 0.68% | 1 718 33.69% | 1 285 24.83% | 1 030 -7.23% | 1 110 -36.33% | 1 744 -24.66% | 2 314 11.15% | 2 082 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
596 180.96% | 212 1.47% | 209 -1.21% | 212 43.25% | 148 -8.54% | 162 98.74% | 81 -79.4% | 395 188.06% | 137 -8.84% | 150 553.33% | 23 -94.97% | 458 156.45% | 178 -39.51% | 295 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 778 | 2 928 | 2 362 | 2 424 | 1 667 | 1 767 | 1 643 | 1 319 | 1 142 | 873 | 1 084 | 1 281 | 2 132 | 1 787 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
307 0.5% | 306 8.73% | 281 -3.51% | 291 2.15% | 285 24% | 230 45.63% | 158 35.53% | 117 0% | 117 91.6% | 61 6.25% | 57 -49.78% | 114 -16.79% | 137 25.23% | 109 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.07% 271.52% | 6.75% -16.88% | 8.12% 1.28% | 8.02% -1.21% | 8.11% -3.08% | 8.37% 78.16% | 4.7% -79.54% | 22.97% 115.47% | 10.66% -26.97% | 14.6% 604.26% | 2.07% -92.1% | 26.25% 240.38% | 7.71% -45.58% | 14.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 820 31.48% | 2 906 -5.3% | 3 068 1.01% | 3 038 39.33% | 2 180 12.12% | 1 944 6.17% | 1 831 11.76% | 1 639 7.55% | 1 524 29.4% | 1 178 -12.17% | 1 341 -3.18% | 1 385 | 1 026 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
561 -0.9% | 567 -8.2% | 617 -10.59% | 690 7.23% | 644 -6.25% | 687 -5.56% | 727 -0.7% | 732 0.35% | 730 -7.7% | 790 -6.7% | 847 -9.45% | 936 | 564 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
581 32.71% | 438 -49.82% | 872 -8.18% | 950 112.59% | 447 152.6% | 177 26.74% | 140 -54.35% | 306 12.62% | 271 627.4% | 37 -81.52% | 202 79.55% | 112 | 163 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 142 72.83% | 661 -31.78% | 968 -11.74% | 1 097 155.17% | 430 66.21% | 259 -83.21% | 1 541 -2.81% | 1 585 295.41% | 401 6.52% | 376 -11.33% | 424 -13.27% | 489 | 456 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -53.33% | 8 -31.82% | 11 1000% | 1 | 135 | 17 -35.85% | 27 -10.17% | 30 -19.18% | 37 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 890 25.43% | 710 10.95% | 640 -22.15% | 822 67.92% | 489 -24.59% | 649 56.67% | 414 10.66% | 374 12.44% | 333 55.74% | 214 -2.34% | 219 -17.53% | 265 | 210 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 679 19.34% | 2 245 6.92% | 2 100 8.22% | 1 940 10.87% | 1 750 3.82% | 1 686 15.08% | 1 465 -0.73% | 1 476 37.04% | 1 077 2.38% | 1 052 14.79% | 916 2.34% | 895 | 323 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 778 49.85% | 1 187 26.49% | 938 62.97% | 576 -4.09% | 600 39.26% | 431 13.92% | 378 371.34% | 80 -52.71% | 170 35.51% | 125 107.63% | 60 38.82% | 43 | 85 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 84 20% |
| 2019 | 70 12.9% |
| 2018 | 62 -3.13% |
| 2017 | 64 4.92% |
| 2016 | 61 15.09% |
| 2015 | 53 6% |
| 2014 | 50 31.58% |
| 2013 | 38 |