| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 378 160.56% | 145 -33.8% | 219 23.28% | 178 -38.08% | 287 16.84% | 246 -56.35% | 563 -10.19% | 627 -25% | 836 -41.3% | 1 425 89.59% | 752 27.38% | 590 -38.06% | 953 92.66% | 494 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
112 5400% | 2 -69.23% | 7 -13.33% | 8 36.36% | 6 -47.62% | 11 -57.14% | 25 96% | 13 200% | -13 -327.27% | 6 -8.33% | 6 | 18 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
262 | 137 | 213 | 157 | 267 | 217 | 521 | 597 | 800 | 1 374 | 727 | 583 | 925 | 419 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -54.55% | 6 0% | 6 -38.89% | 9 -41.94% | 16 3.33% | 15 36.36% | 11 15.79% | 10 -20.83% | 12 4.35% | 12 35.29% | 9 0% | 9 13.33% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 29.73% 2010.81% | 1.41% -53.52% | 3.03% -29.7% | 4.31% 120.22% | 1.96% -55.17% | 4.37% -1.81% | 4.45% 118.23% | 2.04% 233.33% | -1.53% -487.17% | 0.39% -51.65% | 0.82% | 1.93% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 401 25.4% | 320 -14.01% | 372 -25.79% | 502 37.01% | 366 34.08% | 273 30.24% | 210 14.21% | 184 -48.2% | 354 -44.87% | 643 47.36% | 436 75.88% | 248 -34.81% | 380 62.8% | 234 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
24 17.5% | 20 -69.47% | 67 -60.54% | 170 249.47% | 49 1087.5% | 4 700% | 1 -92.31% | 7 -59.38% | 16 -36% | 26 -32.43% | 38 196% | 13 -35.9% | 20 50% | 13 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 -93.13% | 134 2.75% | 130 -9.25% | 144 -22.16% | 185 -4.75% | 194 658% | 26 -7.41% | 28 -84.96% | 184 -56.69% | 424 109.87% | 202 76.34% | 115 -27.27% | 157 70.17% | 93 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
219 -8.15% | 238 -18.53% | 292 -31.66% | 428 42.59% | 300 42.13% | 211 39.53% | 151 2.42% | 148 -55.33% | 331 -45.45% | 606 49.75% | 405 82.07% | 222 -37.41% | 355 58.31% | 224 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 -25.37% | 69 -28.72% | 96 -67.81% | 299 9.36% | 273 32.18% | 207 45.85% | 142 14.94% | 123 -51.99% | 257 -54.65% | 566 46.82% | 386 1060% | 33 -78.11% | 152 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 342 110.73% | 162 1.28% | 160 -14.01% | 186 104.49% | 91 381.08% | 19 -60.22% | 48 3.33% | 46 -38.78% | 75 -57.76% | 178 16.39% | 153 1323.81% | 11 -83.85% | 66 251.35% | 19 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
183 123.13% | 82 2.56% | 80 8.33% | 74 11.63% | 66 6.61% | 62 6.14% | 58 62.86% | 36 52.17% | 24 -35.21% | 36 16.39% | 31 22% | 26 2.04% | 25 172.22% | 9 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
26 920% | 3 -82.76% | 15 625% | 2 -95.12% | 42 -25.45% | 56 -58.65% | 136 31.68% | 103 30.32% | 79 416.67% | 15 500% | 3 -92.96% | 36 -22.83% | 47 12.2% | 42 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 -40% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |