| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 025 -7.99% | 1 114 -3.76% | 1 157 -7.82% | 1 255 11.34% | 1 127 -5.49% | 1 193 -16.26% | 1 424 95.23% | 730 -42.6% | 1 271 26.64% | 1 004 176.09% | 364 -28.4% | 508 | |||||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
50 2.11% | 49 18.75% | 41 -6.98% | 44 -10.42% | 49 -51.27% | 101 49.24% | 67 4.76% | 64 -87.67% | 523 227.56% | 160 593.33% | 23 -62.18% | 61 | |||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
964 | 1 052 | 1 106 | 1 193 | 1 058 | 1 069 | 1 327 | 642 | 718 | 829 | 329 | 434 | |||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
143 -4.45% | 149 1.04% | 148 0% | 148 4.33% | 142 38.5% | 102 -15.25% | 121 107.02% | 58 -54.03% | 127 96.83% | 64 48.24% | 43 8.97% | 40 | |||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.84% 10.97% | 4.36% 23.38% | 3.54% 0.92% | 3.5% -19.54% | 4.35% -48.44% | 8.44% 78.22% | 4.74% -46.34% | 8.83% -78.52% | 41.11% 158.65% | 15.89% 151.13% | 6.33% -47.19% | 11.98% | |||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 390 -8.07% | 424 -8.99% | 466 -32.19% | 688 -2.89% | 708 -45.94% | 1 310 2.81% | 1 274 10.61% | 1 152 -0.44% | 1 157 6.59% | 1 085 176.79% | 392 4.64% | 375 | 96 | 192 | |||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
55 -34.15% | 84 -49.69% | 167 -32.92% | 248 45.07% | 171 235% | 51 -7.41% | 55 17.39% | 47 -23.33% | 61 23.71% | 50 22.78% | 40 -28.18% | 56 | 87 | 94 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
109 2.39% | 107 26.67% | 84 89.66% | 44 -36.03% | 70 | 2 100% | 1 -95.83% | 25 | 58 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
191 -22.77% | 247 -13.6% | 286 -39.96% | 476 1.42% | 469 62.19% | 289 -15.77% | 344 23.76% | 278 -18.35% | 340 -21.95% | 436 23.84% | 352 83.96% | 191 | 79 | 192 | |||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
52 -37.65% | 83 -14.74% | 97 -41.36% | 166 -20.59% | 209 117.02% | 96 -7.39% | 104 2.53% | 101 -1% | 102 -18.03% | 125 115.93% | 58 0% | 58 | 13 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 150 -31.7% | 219 9.72% | 200 -38.81% | 327 9.04% | 300 16.04% | 258 58.81% | 163 14.8% | 142 -0.36% | 142 -62.38% | 378 1036.92% | 33 -44.44% | 60 | 87 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
199 12.39% | 177 -1.7% | 180 25.62% | 144 6.84% | 134 -86.82% | 1 021 9.67% | 931 6.43% | 874 7.01% | 817 134.65% | 348 70.25% | 205 11.42% | 184 | 94 | 148 | |||||||||
|
Парични средства |
76 428.57% | 14 -6.67% | 15 -77.44% | 68 -59.45% | 168 -83.24% | 1 001 -5.28% | 1 056 9.66% | 963 1.02% | 954 45.36% | 656 106.6% | 318 22.73% | 259 | 71 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 20% |
| 2020 | 30 -23.08% |
| 2019 | 39 8.33% |
| 2018 | 36 -26.53% |
| 2017 | 49 11.36% |
| 2016 | 44 -4.35% |
| 2015 | 46 -14.81% |
| 2014 | 54 80% |
| 2013 | 30 |