| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 50 -52.2% | 105 -0.49% | 105 -1.44% | 107 -68.24% | 336 200.46% | 112 | 61 8.18% | 56 7.84% | 52 0.99% | 52 60.32% | 32 -65.38% | 93 133.33% | 40 -29.73% | 57 117.65% | 26 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 7.69% | 7 62.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -96.77% | 48 | 10 66.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 10% | 5 105.81% | -88 -8700% | 1 100% | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
41 | 97 | 100 | 103 | 285 | 109 | 44 | 50 | 37 | 38 | 110 | 83 | 39 | 57 | 31 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 38.89% | 9 -10% | 10 -16.67% | 12 4.35% | 12 91.67% | 6 | 6 10% | 5 100% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.29% 125.27% | 6.34% 63.29% | 3.88% 170.55% | 1.44% -89.84% | 14.13% | 16.81% 54.06% | 10.91% 1.16% | 10.78% 8.92% | 9.9% 103.63% | -273.02% -24944.44% | 1.1% -14.29% | 1.28% | 1.96% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 168 -5.75% | 178 -10.31% | 198 4.58% | 190 -0.54% | 191 -21.8% | 244 | 220 -12.24% | 251 -7.37% | 270 10.9% | 244 10.42% | 221 -30.99% | 320 -3.69% | 332 11.11% | 299 141.74% | 124 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
103 -7.76% | 112 -6.81% | 120 -6.75% | 129 -0.79% | 130 -34.54% | 198 | 200 14.96% | 174 -14.32% | 203 0.25% | 203 7.59% | 189 -5.63% | 200 -14.25% | 233 5.8% | 220 101.4% | 109 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -90.91% | 6 450% | 1 -81.82% | 6 -56% | 13 | 13 -64.29% | 36 37.25% | 26 4.08% | 25 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
146 -10.09% | 162 -13.62% | 188 2.8% | 183 -1.11% | 185 -33.52% | 278 | 264 29.32% | 204 -25% | 272 -9.22% | 300 3.53% | 289 51.74% | 191 -39.15% | 313 112.85% | 147 39.81% | 105 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 -25% | 10 -20% | 13 -16.67% | 15 | 40 | 52 | 83 31.71% | 63 -32.04% | 93 | 124 | 17 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 62 -4.69% | 65 -9.86% | 73 21.37% | 60 8.33% | 55 71.43% | 32 | 6 -97.24% | 204 1008.33% | 18 28.57% | 14 211.11% | 5 -85.25% | 31 12.96% | 28 -3.57% | 29 166.67% | 11 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
22 38.71% | 16 47.62% | 11 50% | 7 16.67% | 6 118.18% | -34 | -44 -194.51% | 47 181.25% | -57 9.68% | -63 7.46% | -69 -452.63% | 19 2.7% | 19 5.71% | 18 -2.78% | 18 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 | 1 | 1 -80% | 3 -88.64% | 22 1366.67% | 2 200% | 1 | 71 13800% | 1 -50% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2020 | 2 100% |
| 2019 | 1 -50% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 100% |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |