| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 758 -16.37% | 906 29.15% | 701 -14.52% | 821 10.08% | 745 -15.72% | 885 50.3% | 588 3.88% | 567 -19.77% | 706 18.95% | 594 -0.34% | 596 47.28% | 404 -18.79% | 498 65.65% | 301 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 -91.63% | 116 1963.64% | 6 -92.47% | 75 -40.16% | 125 -42.99% | 219 157.83% | 85 36.07% | 62 -30.29% | 89 -1.13% | 90 -56.72% | 209 605.17% | 30 -63.52% | 81 148.44% | 33 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
743 | 780 | 688 | 737 | 614 | 651 | 487 | 494 | 601 | 495 | 377 | 359 | 394 | 283 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
70 -15.95% | 83 35.83% | 61 23.71% | 50 -3.96% | 52 74.14% | 30 31.82% | 22 -4.35% | 24 -9.8% | 26 13.33% | 23 50% | 15 -30.23% | 22 19.44% | 18 -25% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.28% -89.99% | 12.81% 1497.8% | 0.8% -91.19% | 9.1% -45.64% | 16.74% -32.36% | 24.74% 71.54% | 14.42% 30.98% | 11.01% -13.11% | 12.67% -16.88% | 15.25% -56.57% | 35.11% 378.79% | 7.33% -55.08% | 16.32% 49.98% | 10.88% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 594 15.74% | 1 377 -5.77% | 1 461 3.63% | 1 410 19.81% | 1 177 -7.29% | 1 270 6.84% | 1 188 26.1% | 942 -4.61% | 988 4.89% | 942 27.65% | 738 14.52% | 644 74.52% | 369 13.52% | 325 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 149 50.57% | 763 -11.08% | 858 -9.19% | 945 50.57% | 628 1.15% | 621 23.5% | 503 55.05% | 324 -20.75% | 409 -17.7% | 497 16.13% | 428 37.66% | 311 -15.79% | 369 129.94% | 161 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
212 -42.76% | 371 -4.1% | 387 24.34% | 311 2.36% | 304 -16.46% | 364 -26.55% | 495 -0.31% | 496 5.89% | 469 16.67% | 402 44.75% | 278 -12.14% | 316 | 153 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
495 97.15% | 251 -40.91% | 425 19.57% | 355 125.65% | 157 -55.49% | 354 -25.11% | 472 56.35% | 302 -25.75% | 407 -8.4% | 444 35.36% | 328 -24.82% | 437 -20.93% | 552 149.42% | 221 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
222 48.46% | 150 | 193 -10.02% | 214 341.05% | 49 -73.83% | 186 -9.02% | 204 166% | 77 -27.88% | 106 -62.86% | 286 423.36% | 55 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 54 -35.37% | 84 2.5% | 82 742.11% | 10 -89.62% | 94 1.1% | 93 212.07% | 30 45% | 20 -9.09% | 22 29.41% | 17 161.54% | 7 -43.48% | 12 -4.17% | 12 1100% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 099 -2.41% | 1 126 8.63% | 1 036 -1.75% | 1 055 3.46% | 1 020 11.33% | 916 27.93% | 716 11.82% | 640 10.21% | 581 16.75% | 497 21.47% | 410 97.29% | 208 -71.59% | 731 632.82% | 100 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
152 1.02% | 151 18.95% | 127 -7.12% | 137 -8.56% | 149 -19.11% | 185 17.97% | 156 68.13% | 93 27.27% | 73 2760% | 3 -88.64% | 22 450% | 4 | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |