| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 387 -50.22% | 14 841 -5.72% | 15 742 -0.37% | 15 799 20.74% | 13 086 1.48% | 12 895 -6.03% | 13 722 -6.4% | 14 659 2.68% | 14 276 -0.19% | 14 303 0.89% | 14 178 -2.73% | 14 576 -6.82% | 15 642 22.99% | 12 718 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
493 144.05% | 202 -43% | 354 18.46% | 299 59.84% | 187 27.08% | 147 1.41% | 145 -18.62% | 178 5.12% | 170 28.19% | 132 8.37% | 122 -3.63% | 127 -50% | 254 -18.02% | 309 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 836 | 14 552 | 15 295 | 15 400 | 12 707 | 12 645 | 13 449 | 14 358 | 13 968 | 13 839 | 13 882 | 14 248 | 15 143 | 12 409 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
931 -24.31% | 1 230 27.37% | 966 -8.7% | 1 058 21.63% | 870 16.19% | 749 9.91% | 681 -8.64% | 745 -6.96% | 801 2.89% | 779 5.03% | 741 77.26% | 418 50.09% | 279 32.6% | 210 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.67% 390.3% | 1.36% -39.54% | 2.25% 18.9% | 1.89% 32.39% | 1.43% 25.23% | 1.14% 7.91% | 1.06% -13.06% | 1.22% 2.37% | 1.19% 28.43% | 0.93% 7.42% | 0.86% -0.92% | 0.87% -46.34% | 1.62% -33.34% | 2.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 834 -19.91% | 3 538 -20.05% | 4 425 2.74% | 4 307 -13.95% | 5 006 25.42% | 3 991 -3.57% | 4 139 22.47% | 3 380 -11.96% | 3 839 -1.59% | 3 901 -20.27% | 4 892 22.98% | 3 978 14.5% | 3 474 1.18% | 3 434 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 861 -16.31% | 2 223 -10.24% | 2 477 -9.68% | 2 742 -4.76% | 2 879 48.07% | 1 944 -0.73% | 1 959 100.89% | 975 -13.67% | 1 129 17.06% | 965 -5.65% | 1 023 -15.43% | 1 209 -8.16% | 1 317 -5.92% | 1 399 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
572 11.58% | 512 -51.99% | 1 067 -5.05% | 1 124 -21.72% | 1 436 -20.3% | 1 801 3.95% | 1 733 -5.81% | 1 840 12.47% | 1 636 31.7% | 1 242 -65.33% | 3 583 48.48% | 2 413 67.04% | 1 444 103.09% | 711 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
770 -59.85% | 1 918 -33.5% | 2 884 5.03% | 2 746 -17.56% | 3 331 34.03% | 2 485 -10.01% | 2 762 34.31% | 2 056 -22.5% | 2 654 -6.81% | 2 847 -27.95% | 3 952 25.74% | 3 143 36.24% | 2 307 -21.88% | 2 953 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 635 -32.96% | 2 439 6.09% | 2 299 -24.04% | 3 026 64.69% | 1 838 -20.13% | 2 301 76.13% | 1 306 -0.27% | 1 310 -1.08% | 1 324 1.41% | 1 306 -23.67% | 1 711 -24.71% | 2 272 -13.47% | 2 626 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 377 -52.14% | 788 -8.16% | 858 105.01% | 419 101.23% | 208 -6.65% | 223 16.89% | 191 -46.1% | 354 139.45% | 148 133.06% | 63 -74.22% | 246 -28.32% | 343 -42.7% | 599 -18.45% | 734 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 063 27.37% | 1 620 5.14% | 1 541 -1.28% | 1 560 -6.81% | 1 674 11.21% | 1 506 9.36% | 1 377 4.06% | 1 323 11.65% | 1 185 12.52% | 1 053 12.02% | 940 12.61% | 835 17.48% | 711 47.87% | 481 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 850% | 2 -55.56% | 5 28.57% | 4 -99.24% | 468 4261.9% | 11 -95.56% | 242 18.25% | 205 2252.94% | 9 -94.83% | 168 311.25% | 41 220% | 13 -88.84% | 115 -80.56% | 589 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 64 -28.89% |
| 2020 | 90 2.27% |
| 2019 | 88 -41.33% |
| 2018 | 150 -20.63% |
| 2017 | 189 48.82% |
| 2016 | 127 -9.93% |
| 2015 | 141 -6% |
| 2014 | 150 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 165 |