| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 18 075 -3.3% | 18 692 15.92% | 16 125 9.33% | 14 749 18.26% | 12 471 9.38% | 11 401 8.83% | 10 476 16.99% | 8 954 4.06% | 8 605 14.12% | 7 541 27.05% | 5 935 12.19% | 5 290 -3.47% | 5 481 54.25% | 3 553 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 083 -1.12% | 1 096 78.14% | 615 40.37% | 438 38% | 318 17.17% | 271 38.02% | 196 62.71% | 121 -39.33% | 199 -6.04% | 212 -6.55% | 227 343% | 51 53.85% | 33 -86.51% | 246 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
16 864 | 17 469 | 15 505 | 14 304 | 12 143 | 11 115 | 10 239 | 8 803 | 8 363 | 7 280 | 5 691 | 5 209 | 5 412 | 3 460 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
672 18.04% | 570 3.72% | 549 12.11% | 490 12.44% | 436 16.39% | 374 26.86% | 295 20.46% | 245 14.59% | 214 25.53% | 170 29.57% | 131 24.15% | 106 45.77% | 73 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.99% 2.25% | 5.86% 53.68% | 3.81% 28.39% | 2.97% 16.69% | 2.55% 7.12% | 2.38% 26.82% | 1.87% 39.08% | 1.35% -41.7% | 2.31% -17.66% | 2.81% -26.44% | 3.82% 294.88% | 0.97% 59.38% | 0.61% -91.26% | 6.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 761 9.32% | 3 440 42.03% | 2 422 25.12% | 1 936 13.8% | 1 701 12.51% | 1 512 -1.73% | 1 538 4.41% | 1 474 2.67% | 1 435 14.71% | 1 251 56.36% | 800 46.26% | 547 5% | 521 0% | 521 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
904 8.46% | 834 15.84% | 720 2.55% | 702 0% | 702 -10.67% | 786 -0.45% | 789 -1.34% | 800 2.89% | 778 -1.23% | 787 84.43% | 427 21.01% | 353 -1% | 356 0% | 356 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
373 -6.78% | 400 1.82% | 393 0.26% | 392 -9.56% | 433 -2.98% | 446 -5.62% | 473 15.91% | 408 -2.8% | 420 45.57% | 288 29.06% | 223 73.41% | 129 -25.88% | 174 36% | 128 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
924 16.51% | 793 37.38% | 577 6.41% | 542 5.99% | 512 -9.49% | 565 -10.45% | 631 -11.28% | 712 -4.46% | 745 7.13% | 695 62.29% | 428 12.48% | 381 -11.94% | 433 3.42% | 418 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
256 57.55% | 163 112% | 77 45.63% | 53 -44.62% | 95 -59.65% | 236 -21.2% | 299 -17.14% | 361 -16.05% | 430 -1.64% | 437 44.92% | 302 -8.39% | 329 5.06% | 313 8.11% | 290 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 448 -18.04% | 547 11.11% | 492 24.9% | 394 35.03% | 292 18.22% | 247 -5.29% | 261 1.39% | 257 17.52% | 219 34.17% | 163 47.69% | 110 151.16% | 44 59.26% | 28 12.5% | 25 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 837 7.17% | 2 647 43.49% | 1 845 32.4% | 1 393 17.15% | 1 189 25.66% | 946 4.34% | 907 19.06% | 762 10.37% | 690 24.2% | 556 49.52% | 372 104.79% | 182 33.96% | 135 31.84% | 103 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 015 22.47% | 1 645 104.84% | 803 83.74% | 437 67.32% | 261 1319.44% | 18 157.14% | 7 133.33% | 3 -77.78% | 14 145.45% | 6 -86.59% | 42 203.7% | 14 350% | 3 -72.73% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 130 5.69% |
| 2020 | 123 -2.38% |
| 2019 | 126 1.61% |
| 2018 | 124 5.08% |
| 2017 | 118 16.83% |
| 2016 | 101 2.02% |
| 2015 | 99 13.79% |
| 2014 | 87 24.29% |
| 2013 | 70 |