| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 67 -19.63% | 83 30.4% | 64 -16.67% | 77 70.45% | 45 35.38% | 33 4.84% | 32 34.78% | 24 -20.69% | 30 52.63% | 19 18.75% | 16 -55.56% | 37 -12.2% | 42 -48.75% | 82 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -57.14% | 7 100% | 4 40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 500% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 4 116.67% | -25 -700% | 4 14.29% | 4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
62 | 74 | 60 | 74 | 42 | 33 | 31 | 23 | 28 | 17 | 12 | 50 | 22 | 67 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 -8.82% | 17 17.24% | 15 20.83% | 12 14.29% | 11 0% | 11 5% | 10 66.67% | 6 -25% | 8 128.57% | 4 40% | 3 -50% | 5 0% | 5 -16.67% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.58% -46.67% | 8.59% 53.37% | 5.6% 68% | 3.33% -51.11% | 6.82% 343.18% | 1.54% -4.62% | 1.61% -25.81% | 2.17% -68.48% | 6.9% -34.48% | 10.53% -57.89% | 25% 137.5% | -66.67% -783.33% | 9.76% 123% | 4.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 208 -4.91% | 219 -0.93% | 221 -8.86% | 242 -0.42% | 243 -30.31% | 349 2.71% | 340 1.68% | 334 1.71% | 329 3.71% | 317 0.81% | 314 1.82% | 309 -3.05% | 319 13.07% | 282 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
130 0% | 130 0% | 130 0% | 130 0.79% | 129 -47.72% | 246 0% | 246 0% | 246 0% | 246 0% | 246 0% | 246 0% | 246 9540% | 3 -98.91% | 234 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
75 -15.12% | 88 -3.37% | 91 -19.09% | 112 -0.45% | 113 9.95% | 103 9.84% | 94 7.65% | 87 10.39% | 79 15.79% | 68 7.26% | 63 6.9% | 59 -9.38% | 65 68.42% | 39 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
204 -4.55% | 214 2222.22% | 9 -80% | 46 -1.1% | 47 -71.2% | 162 -53.73% | 349 1.49% | 344 1.51% | 339 2.95% | 329 0.31% | 328 0.63% | 326 4.93% | 311 11.97% | 278 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
23 80% | 13 78.57% | 7 -83.13% | 42 0% | 42 -73.48% | 160 -54.17% | 349 1.49% | 344 1.82% | 338 2.64% | 329 0.31% | 328 0.63% | 326 4.93% | 311 12.18% | 277 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -83.33% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 20% | 3 -28.57% | 4 | ||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 -20% | 5 -97.58% | 212 7.81% | 196 -0.26% | 197 4.9% | 188 2138.89% | -9 5.26% | -10 5% | -10 16.67% | -12 11.11% | -14 20.59% | -17 | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
4 250% | 1 | 2 | 1 0% | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 50% |
| 2020 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 100% |
| 2018 | 3 -50% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 50% |
| 2013 | 4 |