| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 272 21.19% | 1 050 -12.93% | 1 206 -3.64% | 1 251 -11.88% | 1 420 54.71% | 918 105.14% | 447 15.44% | 388 -1.3% | 393 148.54% | 158 -5.5% | 167 -7.1% | 180 -32.44% | 266 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 -6.67% | 23 -63.11% | 62 0.83% | 62 -20.39% | 78 334.29% | 18 52.17% | 12 283.33% | 3 -95.49% | 68 424.39% | -21 -685.71% | 4 -65% | 10 -65.52% | 30 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 237 | 1 012 | 1 127 | 1 180 | 1 332 | 892 | 430 | 380 | 318 | 141 | 146 | 150 | 218 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
103 33.11% | 77 -0.66% | 78 -11.63% | 88 18.62% | 74 28.32% | 58 34.52% | 43 -7.69% | 47 2.25% | 46 15.58% | 39 0% | 39 -2.53% | 40 97.5% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.69% -22.98% | 2.19% -57.63% | 5.17% 4.63% | 4.94% -9.66% | 5.47% 180.71% | 1.95% -25.82% | 2.63% 232.08% | 0.79% -95.43% | 17.32% 230.52% | -13.27% -719.83% | 2.14% -62.32% | 5.68% -48.96% | 11.13% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 784 15.45% | 1 545 -3.57% | 1 602 24.56% | 1 286 4.88% | 1 227 10.3% | 1 112 137.7% | 468 -2.97% | 482 16.56% | 414 24.65% | 332 -21.33% | 422 6.45% | 396 -3.37% | 410 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
922 -2.91% | 949 3.22% | 920 40.66% | 654 51.72% | 431 11.07% | 388 34.34% | 289 -3.58% | 300 30.22% | 230 60.71% | 143 -7.28% | 154 35.43% | 114 178.75% | 41 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 14.29% | 18 -23.91% | 24 -20.69% | 30 -42% | 51 -53.92% | 111 201.39% | 37 -76.7% | 158 200% | 53 -21.97% | 67 23.36% | 55 -29.61% | 78 660% | 10 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 471 17.57% | 1 251 -5.85% | 1 329 26.6% | 1 050 9.67% | 957 5.05% | 911 230% | 276 -10.6% | 309 70.14% | 182 11.99% | 162 -29.87% | 231 10.51% | 209 -9.91% | 232 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
517 112.16% | 244 -35.71% | 379 -16.25% | 453 46.45% | 309 | 35 102.94% | 17 -77.63% | 78 0% | 78 -35.04% | 120 -19.03% | 148 -7.67% | 160 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 842 45.66% | 578 -12.34% | 659 12.38% | 586 -20.01% | 733 23.2% | 595 363.75% | 128 1155% | 10 -91.87% | 126 18.84% | 106 -45.95% | 196 -1.29% | 198 -27.75% | 275 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
313 6.43% | 294 7.48% | 274 21.32% | 225 -16.32% | 269 34.1% | 201 9.17% | 184 6.19% | 173 -25.33% | 232 36.75% | 170 -10.99% | 191 1.91% | 187 5.17% | 178 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
862 | 9 30.77% | 7 -40.91% | 11 46.67% | 8 15.38% | 7 1200% | 1 -95% | 10 42.86% | 7 133.33% | 3 -96.27% | 82 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 38 123.53% |
| 2020 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2019 | 18 28.57% |
| 2018 | 14 -30% |
| 2017 | 20 66.67% |
| 2016 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2015 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |