| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 111 -32.72% | 166 -9.75% | 184 -6.27% | 196 3.79% | 189 4.83% | 180 -9.97% | 200 11.4% | 179 -1.68% | 183 -2.46% | 187 5.17% | 178 55.36% | 115 1.82% | 112 -0.9% | 114 68.18% | 67 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -92.31% | 13 -48% | 26 -9.09% | 28 83.33% | 15 200% | 5 100% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -30% | 5 -47.37% | 10 -29.63% | 14 80% | 8 | 10 42.86% | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
108 | 150 | 155 | 164 | 167 | 167 | 188 | 166 | 167 | 166 | 163 | 106 | 92 | 95 | 60 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
33 -36% | 51 8.7% | 47 8.24% | 43 13.33% | 38 5.63% | 36 1.43% | 36 -13.58% | 41 9.46% | 38 7.25% | 35 6.15% | 33 25% | 27 20.93% | 22 48.28% | 15 190% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.92% -88.57% | 8.02% -42.38% | 13.93% -3.01% | 14.36% 76.63% | 8.13% 186.18% | 2.84% 122.16% | 1.28% -35.88% | 1.99% -28.8% | 2.8% -46.04% | 5.19% -33.09% | 7.76% 15.86% | 6.7% | 9.01% -15.06% | 10.61% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 142 -2.46% | 145 -10.13% | 162 7.12% | 151 3.51% | 146 -6.56% | 156 -13.35% | 180 -19.45% | 223 -1.58% | 227 3.26% | 220 4.37% | 211 -3.74% | 219 1056.76% | 19 -89.12% | 174 29.28% | 134 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
111 -1.36% | 112 -8.33% | 123 5.26% | 117 -6.56% | 125 -3.17% | 129 -6.67% | 138 -6.25% | 147 -6.19% | 157 -5.83% | 167 -6.32% | 178 -7.45% | 192 -4.81% | 202 49.62% | 135 39.68% | 97 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 0% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -50% | 3 -68.42% | 10 -80.41% | 50 21.25% | 41 48.15% | 28 217.65% | 9 142.86% | 4 -83.72% | 22 4200% | 1 -50% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
44 -8.51% | 48 -11.32% | 54 8.16% | 50 -28.99% | 71 -25.41% | 95 -23.24% | 123 -27.19% | 169 -3.5% | 175 1.18% | 173 0.3% | 173 -10.58% | 193 -17.29% | 234 59.79% | 146 25.44% | 117 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
41 -3.61% | 42 -7.78% | 46 7.14% | 43 -31.71% | 63 -27.65% | 87 -19.81% | 108 -6.61% | 116 -4.62% | 122 4.85% | 116 -0.87% | 117 -11.58% | 132 | 124 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 8.33% | 6 0% | 6 9.09% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -43.48% | 12 -54.9% | 26 6.25% | 25 17.07% | 21 -16.33% | 25 8.89% | 23 36.36% | 17 32% | 13 -34.21% | 19 -36.67% | 31 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
98 0.53% | 97 -9.52% | 107 6.6% | 101 34.01% | 75 22.5% | 61 8.11% | 57 4.72% | 54 4.95% | 52 10.99% | 47 22.97% | 38 48% | 26 35.14% | 19 -31.48% | 28 50% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
22 -10.2% | 25 -22.22% | 32 14.55% | 28 120% | 13 4.17% | 12 100% | 6 200% | 2 -75% | 8 1500% | 1 -50% | 1 -83.33% | 6 -61.29% | 16 -18.42% | 19 280% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 -46.15% |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -25% |
| 2017 | 16 6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |