| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 525 4.41% | 1 461 12.26% | 1 301 15.11% | 1 130 10.66% | 1 022 -13.99% | 1 188 -20.99% | 1 503 3.48% | 1 453 | 1 094 50% | 729 25.75% | 580 6.48% | 545 -3.01% | 561 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
37 -26.53% | 50 -30% | 72 0% | 72 -30.35% | 103 0% | 103 2.03% | 101 | 142 70.99% | 83 -19.4% | 103 113.83% | 48 -50.53% | 97 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 479 | 1 395 | 1 220 | 1 050 | 901 | 1 076 | 1 383 | 945 | 642 | 471 | 488 | 462 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
109 1.42% | 108 12.23% | 96 9.94% | 87 3.01% | 85 14.48% | 74 1.4% | 73 | 49 39.13% | 35 -6.76% | 38 57.45% | 24 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.41% -29.63% | 3.43% -37.64% | 5.5% -13.12% | 6.33% -37.06% | 10.06% 16.27% | 8.65% 29.13% | 6.7% | 12.95% 13.99% | 11.36% -35.91% | 17.72% 100.82% | 8.83% -48.99% | 17.3% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 692 -14.48% | 809 29.99% | 622 -20.41% | 782 -18.41% | 958 17.13% | 818 -1.3% | 829 222.27% | 257 | 480 16.38% | 412 44.7% | 285 4.9% | 271 1.14% | 268 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
270 -18.77% | 332 27.7% | 260 -9.11% | 286 -3.45% | 297 19.83% | 247 7.08% | 231 -10.14% | 257 | 84 0.61% | 84 41.38% | 59 -46.54% | 111 -19.03% | 137 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
173 -13.3% | 200 986.11% | 18 -14.29% | 21 147.06% | 9 70% | 5 -9.09% | 6 | 1 0% | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
199 -34.56% | 305 86.83% | 163 36.91% | 119 -31.07% | 173 37.96% | 125 -8.58% | 137 | 57 -43.94% | 101 108.42% | 49 -41.72% | 83 -68.95% | 268 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
138 -28.84% | 193 80% | 107 44.83% | 74 -38.56% | 121 35.63% | 89 0% | 89 | 11 -63.79% | 30 28.89% | 23 -59.09% | 56 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 320 20.89% | 264 -18.58% | 325 -26.59% | 442 15.49% | 383 -9.43% | 423 -0.48% | 425 | 201 -1.75% | 205 19.76% | 171 27.97% | 133 28.57% | 104 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
492 -2.33% | 504 9.8% | 459 -30.71% | 663 -15.63% | 785 13.36% | 693 0.15% | 692 | 423 36.18% | 311 31.6% | 236 25.54% | 188 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
47 295.65% | 12 -28.13% | 16 -45.76% | 30 -88.7% | 267 87.77% | 142 -14.98% | 167 | 195 58.09% | 123 123.15% | 55 103.77% | 27 8.16% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2020 | 23 -8% |
| 2019 | 25 4.17% |
| 2018 | 24 9.09% |
| 2017 | 22 |
| 2016 | 22 -12% |
| 2015 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2014 | 28 |
| 2013 | 28 |